W25 Altenkirchen 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
finále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
4
7
5
23.02.19
semifinále
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
1
6
5
23.02.19
semifinále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
2
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
6
7
2
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Marie Benoit
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
1
1
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
22.02.19
štvrťfinále
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
3
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Sherazad Reix
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
6
3
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
1
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
3
3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
2
0
21.02.19
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
3
21.02.19
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
6
5
5
21.02.19
2. kolo
Shuyue Ma
2
6
2
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
4
21.02.19
2. kolo
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
3
4
19.02.19
1. kolo
Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
2
1
19.02.19
1. kolo
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
7
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
3
19.02.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
3
4
6
2
19.02.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
3
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
4
6
5
19.02.19
1. kolo
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
1
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
4
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
1
6
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
5
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
1
7
4
0
20.02.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
6
2
2
20.02.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
1
3
6
1
20.02.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
4
20.02.19
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
20.02.19
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska
1
6
1
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
skreč
0
2
0
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
0
5
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
2
1
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
5
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
18.02.19
kvalifik.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
1
6
8
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Priscilla Heise
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
4
7
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
5
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
6
1
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
5
3
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
5
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
3
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.19
finále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
5
6
12
H2H
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
1
7
3
10
18.02.19
semifinále
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
0
6
5
6
6
18.02.19
semifinále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
4
7
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
1
6
6
5
9
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
4
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
3
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
1
6
2
7
5
3
18.02.19
štvrťfinále
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
2
6
7
18.02.19
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
0
18.02.19
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
9
18.02.19
1. kolo
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Berfu Cengiz
1
6
0
5
18.02.19
1. kolo
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
18.02.19
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
3
6
10
H2H
Claudia Coppola/Tena Lukas
1
6
2
8
18.02.19
1. kolo
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
12
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
5
6
10
18.02.19
1. kolo
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
3
11
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Maryna Zanevska
1
4
6
9
18.02.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann
0
1
3
<