W25 Akko 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: W100 Manchester
WTA: W25 Akko
WTA: W25 Hengyang
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W25 Sumter
WTA: W60 Barcelona
WTA: W60+H Rome
WTA: W15 Amarante
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Kaltenkirchen
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wesley Chapel
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Akko live, $25K
W25 Akko
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
finále
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
4
2
15.06.19
semifinále
Julia Glushko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
6
3
4
15.06.19
semifinále
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
6
6
5
14.06.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
4
4
14.06.19
štvrťfinále
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
4
4
14.06.19
štvrťfinále
Susan Bandecchi
1
w/o
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
14.06.19
štvrťfinále
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. kolo
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
1
4
7
5
1
13.06.19
2. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
3
5
13.06.19
2. kolo
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
2
2
13.06.19
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
4
13.06.19
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
1
3
13.06.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
4
5
13.06.19
2. kolo
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
3
3
13.06.19
2. kolo
Daria Snigur
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
6
4
11.06.19
1. kolo
Berfu Cengiz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ipek Soylu
1
6
3
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Julia Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Claudia Coppola
2
1
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
1
6
2
3
12.06.19
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
3
2
12.06.19
1. kolo
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
2
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Victoria Muntean
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
9
6
9
12.06.19
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
2
0
12.06.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
5
12.06.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
3
0
12.06.19
1. kolo
Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
0
4
3
12.06.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
3
1
12.06.19
1. kolo
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
4
3
12.06.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
6
2
4
12.06.19
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
3
4
12.06.19
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
0
12.06.19
1. kolo
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
0
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
0
4
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Azran
0
3
2
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
4
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
0
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
4
3
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
4
5
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
3
11
H2H
Fiona Codino
1
4
6
9
11.06.19
kvalifik.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
6
4
6
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
2
4
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Shachf Lieberman
0
2
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Fiona Codino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Koral Koldobski
1
7
5
0
7
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Emmy Yaron
0
1
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Nekhorosheva
0
1
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Shir Azran
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbora Matusova
1
6
3
7
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Shahar Biran
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
1
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
0
3
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Masuri
0
1
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Smelansky
0
0
1
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Lior
0
1
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Adelina Baravi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ofer Kivity
1
6
3
3
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
0
0
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
7
0
10
H2H
Talya Zandberg
1
6
5
6
8
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Isabella Bozicevic
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Tamir
0
2
2
10.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
3
4
W25 Akko
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.19
finále
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
0
10.06.19
semifinále
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
0
1
2
10.06.19
semifinále
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
0
7
4
8
10.06.19
štvrťfinále
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko
0
4
4
10.06.19
štvrťfinále
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
0
4
3
10.06.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
2
10
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
4
6
7
10.06.19
štvrťfinále
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
w/o
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
10.06.19
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
1
10.06.19
1. kolo
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko
2
1
6
11
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic/Margarita Lazareva
1
6
3
9
10.06.19
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Nicole Khirin
0
1
1
10.06.19
1. kolo
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
10
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
2
4
5
10.06.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Victoria Muntean
0
3
4
10.06.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Nicole Nadel
0
0
0
10.06.19
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
0
2
4
10.06.19
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
2
14
H2H
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo
1
6
1
6
12
<