W15 Telavi 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Telavi live, $15K

ženy dvojhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
finále
Daria Kudashova 2 6 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 2 6 4
18.10.19
semifinále
Daria Kudashova 2 3 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 63
19.10.19
semifinále
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 5
17.10.19
štvrťfinále
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 62 4
17.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 0
17.10.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
17.10.19
štvrťfinále
Darya Astakhova 1 5
Lana Kentchiashvili skreč 0 1
16.10.19
2. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 2
16.10.19
2. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. kolo
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 4 3
16.10.19
2. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 0
16.10.19
2. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 65
16.10.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Pia Brglez 0 3 2
16.10.19
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Ana Shanidze 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 7 5 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 5 7 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite skreč 0 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova skreč 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 67
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Julia Helbet 2 6 4 11
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 1 6 9
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 2 3
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 2 3
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Pia Brglez 2 7 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 5 4
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Maria Toma 2 7 1 10
Alina Lebedeva 1 68 6 3
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Arevik Tumanyan 0 2 4
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 3
13.10.19
kvalifik.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 0 3
12.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 0 1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 7
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arevik Tumanyan 2 4 7 11
Alina Kozaeva 1 6 5 9
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pia Brglez 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Olga Lesnikova 0 1 2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mayya Gorbunova 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Evelina Martirosyan 2 6 6
Alina Gavrish 0 1 3
ženy štvorhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
finále
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4 6 8
14.10.19
semifinále
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 2 12
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 1 5 6 10
14.10.19
semifinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 0 64 2
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 65
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 2 6 6
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze 0 3 1
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 1
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi 1 75 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma 2 6 2 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 4 6 8
14.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova/Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 2 10
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina 1 65 6 7
14.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl 0 3 0
<