W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
2
30.03.19
semifinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
4
2
30.03.19
semifinále
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
4
1
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
2
2
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
4
3
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Koike
0
3
4
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
4
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
0
28.03.19
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
1
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
1
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
1
6
0
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Alice Rame
2
4
7
7
H2H
Camilla Scala
1
6
6
5
5
28.03.19
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
7
3
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
1
5
6
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
6
1
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
2
26.03.19
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
3
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
0
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
1
0
26.03.19
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
2
1
26.03.19
1. kolo
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Romana Cisovska
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
5
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani
0
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Sarah Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
4
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
7
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
0
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
0
5
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
4
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Satsuki Koike
2
6
2
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
2
6
4
28.03.19
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
4
3
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
2
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
2
0
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
4
5
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Franziska Kommer
2
4
7
10
H2H
Valentina Giavazzi
1
6
6
3
6
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
2
12
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
2
6
10
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Satsuki Koike
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
5
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
1
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
0
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Kerstin Peckl
2
7
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
6
3
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
1
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
7
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
2
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
7
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
6
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Maquet
0
3
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Daria Solovyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
6
6
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
5
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Brighi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
3
3
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
7
7
H2H
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
0
5
5
25.03.19
semifinále
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
5
6
10
H2H
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
1
7
1
3
25.03.19
semifinále
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
10
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
1
7
3
4
6
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
7
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Ani Vangelova
0
3
6
5
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Ilaria Sposetti
0
2
4
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
4
6
10
H2H
Louise Brunskog/Valentina Giavazzi
1
6
1
1
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
5
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Camilla Scala/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ana Makatsaria
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Louise Brunskog/Valentina Giavazzi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Shalimar Talbi
1
7
6
3
8
25.03.19
1. kolo
Nagomi Higashitani/Satsuki Koike
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Asya Colombo
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
0
10
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Julieta Estable
1
3
6
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Franziska Kommer/Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva/Anna Ustinoff
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Gabriella Mujan/Ilaria Sposetti
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari/Margaux Maquet
0
4
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Ani Vangelova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Axana Mareen
1
6
5
7
<