W15 Shymkent 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: W25 Surprise
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W60 Shrewsbury
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Port Pirie
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
finále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
3
16.02.19
semifinále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
4
3
16.02.19
semifinále
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
4
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
4
7
5
3
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
3
3
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
4
7
3
15.02.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
7
3
6
6
3
14.02.19
2. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
2
14.02.19
2. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
4
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
5
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
6
2
6
6
14.02.19
2. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
2
4
14.02.19
2. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
1
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
1
6
0
1
14.02.19
2. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
0
0
2
14.02.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Astakhova
1
7
3
2
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Folts
0
3
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
1
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
4
0
13.02.19
1. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
4
0
13.02.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
3
13.02.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
1
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
2
6
6
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Dariya Detkovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
5
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
4
5
13.02.19
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
1
2
13.02.19
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
3
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
0
3
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
3
1
13.02.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
0
13.02.19
1. kolo
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
2
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
2
4
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
1
7
4
6
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
5
3
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanya Shalakhova
0
3
3
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
4
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Malesevic
0
4
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova
0
0
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
5
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
1
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
2
5
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
2
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
4
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
0
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
4
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
5
8
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
0
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefanya Shalakhova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Adelina Baravi
1
6
2
6
W15 Shymkent
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.19
finále
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
1
2
6
5
11.02.19
semifinále
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
0
2
1
11.02.19
semifinále
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
6
1
6
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
2
2
6
13
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
3
11
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
4
7
13
H2H
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
5
11
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya/Ksenia Palkina
0
4
3
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
1
11.02.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
4
1
11.02.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol/Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
2
11.02.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Kwan Yau Ng
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
6
7
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
3
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanel Rustemova/Stefanya Shalakhova
0
2
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Dariya Detkovskaya/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
4
4
11.02.19
1. kolo
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
3
11
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Katyarina Paulenka
1
3
6
9
<