W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
finále
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist
0
3
3
30.03.19
semifinále
Nadja Gilchrist
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
6
6
6
1
30.03.19
semifinále
Ipek Soylu
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
7
1
6
5
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
4
2
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
1
3
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
4
0
29.03.19
štvrťfinále
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
3
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
3
28.03.19
2. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
7
0
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Siska
0
2
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lena Lutzeier
1
6
4
4
28.03.19
2. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
3
6
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
1
28.03.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
4
2
28.03.19
2. kolo
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
2
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Lena Lutzeier
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
2
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
6
2
4
26.03.19
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono
2
7
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
6
5
3
26.03.19
1. kolo
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
0
2
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo
0
4
1
27.03.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
4
0
27.03.19
1. kolo
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
4
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Eva Siska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
1
6
3
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
6
7
27.03.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
0
4
27.03.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Corina Mader
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
2
6
5
27.03.19
1. kolo
Emma Lene
2
6
0
7
H2H
Alina Silich
1
3
6
6
2
27.03.19
1. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
7
6
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
0
6
1
3
27.03.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Topcic
0
3
2
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
2
1
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Emily Seibold
2
7
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
5
3
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
2
2
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller
2
6
7
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
3
6
3
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
5
25.03.19
kvalifik.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Corina Mader
0
2
6
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anjana Suresh
1
6
1
H2H
Luna Meers
skreč
0
4
0
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Seibold
2
6
2
10
H2H
Hala Khaled
1
2
6
3
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
1
1
7
4
7
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Eva-Maria Riml
0
1
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
2
2
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
3
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zoi Meers
1
7
6
3
6
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
1
25.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
3
1
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.19
finále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
4
25.03.19
semifinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
2
0
25.03.19
semifinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
1
w/o
H2H
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
0
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Lenka Stara
0
3
2
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
0
1
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
2
7
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn/Ivana Topcic
0
6
5
3
25.03.19
štvrťfinále
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
0
5
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
4
7
25.03.19
1. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Sai Chamarthi
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Yanni Liu
0
0
2
25.03.19
1. kolo
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova
0
2
3
25.03.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif/Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Siska/Anjana Suresh
0
4
1
25.03.19
1. kolo
Mai Napatt Nirundorn/Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova/Anastasiya Poplavska
0
3
0
25.03.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hering/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Emily Seibold
0
0
4
25.03.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Tamara Milosevic
0
2
3
<