W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Bhopal
WTA: W25 Naples
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W25 Tucson
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Anna Morgina
2
7
7
H2H
Eunhye Lee
0
5
6
4
23.11.19
semifinále
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
3
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
3
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
4
1
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
1
1
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Eunhye Lee
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
6
3
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Anna Morgina
2
7
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
6
2
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Catalina Pella
1
7
2
6
3
0
21.11.19
2. kolo
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
1
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
2
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
4
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
2
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak
2
7
2
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
5
6
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
4
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
1
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Alibalic
0
4
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Catalina Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Dinara Alloyarova
0
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
7
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
5
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
3
6
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
2
0
20.11.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
2
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
6
3
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yeong Won Jeong
1
3
6
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
6
3
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
7
5
4
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
4
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
6
3
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
5
7
3
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
1
7
10
H2H
Ellen Allgurin
1
6
6
3
8
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
0
2
4
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Nina Alibalic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Amira Badawi
1
3
6
9
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
6
10
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
5
7
5
8
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
1
3
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Dinara Alloyarova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
4
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ellen Allgurin
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
1
6
3
7
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Scurtu
0
0
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Larisa Bekmetova
2
7
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
5
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nina Alibalic
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
4
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
0
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh
0
1
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dinara Alloyarova
2
7
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
5
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Amira Badawi
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Dueffert
0
1
4
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kurz
0
0
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Alibalic
2
7
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
5
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Vickie Trocker
0
4
2
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
0
18.11.19
semifinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
0
3
1
18.11.19
semifinále
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
0
4
4
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
1
4
7
3
7
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
7
5
10
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina
1
5
7
8
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
1
w/o
H2H
Anita Wagner/Sandra Samir
0
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
2
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Joanna Zawadzka
0
6
0
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Anita Wagner/Sandra Samir
2
3
6
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
6
2
7
18.11.19
1. kolo
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat
0
4
0
18.11.19
1. kolo
Elizaveta Koklina/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
13
H2H
Nina Alibalic/Dinara Alloyarova
1
7
2
3
11
18.11.19
1. kolo
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy/Andreea Scurtu
0
0
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Amber Washington
2
7
6
H2H
Nadine Keller/Antonia Schmidt
0
5
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
4
18.11.19
1. kolo
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
1
6
4
6
<