W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
finále
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 4 63
16.11.19
semifinále
Martina Pradova 2 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 4 4
16.11.19
semifinále
Pei-Chi Lee 2 7 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 5 4
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 4
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 0 0
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 4 7
Vitalia Stamat 1 1 6 5
15.11.19
štvrťfinále
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 1 1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 0 3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 3 71 4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 4 2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 64
13.11.19
1. kolo
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 0 0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Corina Mader 2 7 6
Maria Shusharina 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Veronika Vlkovska 2 7 1 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 64 6 66
13.11.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 5 6
Lian Tran 1 2 7 3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 64 4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Mayya Gorbunova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 1 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 4 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller 2 3 7 14
Nina Alibalic 1 6 65 12
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 4 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Amira Badawi 2 5 7 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 7 64 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Demi Tran 2 0 7 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 6 66 6
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 4
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Larisa Bekmetova 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 0 2
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 2 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 3 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 1 0
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 1 1
10.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 67 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
finále
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 7 6
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 0 64 4
11.11.19
semifinále
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko/Sandra Samir 0 5 3
11.11.19
semifinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 3
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser/Antonia Schmidt 0 4 3
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 3
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Martina Pradova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 3 3
11.11.19
štvrťfinále
Naima Karamoko/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova/Amber Washington 0 2 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 4 10
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Sri Peddi Reddy 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Yu-Ting Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva/Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 7
Mariam Dalakishvili/Iveta Dapkute 0 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Yeong Won Jeong/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vitalia Stamat 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Martina Pradova/Joanna Zawadzka 2 1 7 10
Maria Shusharina/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 65 7
11.11.19
1. kolo
Barbora Matusova/Amber Washington 2 3 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Naima Karamoko/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser/Antonia Schmidt 2 7 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 5 4
<