W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
4
6
4
19.10.19
semifinále
Dasha Ivanova
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
6
5
3
19.10.19
semifinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
0
1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
4
6
2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
2
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Valentina Ryser
2
6
2
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
1
3
6
3
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Paige Cline
0
3
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
1
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
1
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
0
3
17.10.19
2. kolo
Paige Cline
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
6
5
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
1
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
3
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
7
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
3
6
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Nermeen Shawky
0
1
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
0
3
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
1
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Catini
0
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Constance Sibille
2
7
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
5
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
6
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
5
3
16.10.19
1. kolo
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
2
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Cataldi
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
1
7
3
1
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
7
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
0
6
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Paige Cline
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
2
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
1
7
2
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
3
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
1
3
6
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Diletta Cherubini
0
1
1
16.10.19
1. kolo
Aya El Sayed
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
4
2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Majda Ajradini
0
1
3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Angelika Shapovalova
1
7
5
0
4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Paige Cline
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
2
0
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
3
10
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
1
3
6
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar
1
4
7
2
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Barbora Matusova
1
6
3
8
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova/Valentina Ryser
0
0
4
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
1
7
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
6
5
3
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Katarina Kuzmova/Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova/Yu Shan
0
2
2
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Linnea Malmqvist/Lisa Ponomar
1
w/o
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alice Amendola/Barbara Dessolis
1
6
0
9
14.10.19
1. kolo
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Bertoloni/Diletta Cherubini
0
2
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Catini/Ilaria Sposetti
0
0
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Paige Cline/Sarah Pang
1
3
6
5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova/Yu Shan
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Gabriella Mujan
0
4
0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alica Rusova/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Sayed/Nermeen Shawky
0
1
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova/Barbora Matusova
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova/Warona Mdlulwa
0
5
2
<