W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
finále
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
1
2
13.04.19
semifinále
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova
0
4
0
13.04.19
semifinále
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
7
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
5
6
5
12.04.19
štvrťfinále
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
2
2
12.04.19
štvrťfinále
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
3
12.04.19
štvrťfinále
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
2
6
8
12.04.19
štvrťfinále
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
0
5
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
1
1
11.04.19
2. kolo
Susanne Celik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
4
6
4
11.04.19
2. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
1
5
11.04.19
2. kolo
Laura Maluniakova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
3
0
11.04.19
2. kolo
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
3
6
5
11.04.19
2. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
0
3
2
11.04.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
1
1
6
0
11.04.19
2. kolo
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
3
6
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shauha
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai
0
3
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Gilchrist
0
4
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Katya Malikova
0
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
4
7
1
2
10.04.19
1. kolo
Veronika Vlkovska
2
2
7
7
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
1
6
6
0
5
10.04.19
1. kolo
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
2
1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
0
5
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
5
1
10.04.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Lenka Stara
0
4
4
10.04.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova
0
2
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Hx Izabella Tan
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
7
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
0
3
6
3
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
2
2
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Katya Malikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
6
3
2
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
2
2
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
2
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
1
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Morgane Van Den Bergh
0
1
0
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
3
4
09.04.19
kvalifik.
Darya Shauha
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yu Shan
1
3
7
5
8
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
4
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Katya Malikova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol
0
2
2
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
2
3
6
10
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
1
6
3
8
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Janina Geiss
0
1
1
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Mathilde Dury
2
7
4
11
H2H
Corina Mader
1
5
6
9
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Darya Shauha
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
6
3
0
08.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Morgane Van Den Bergh
2
6
5
13
H2H
Ginevra Aprea
1
4
7
11
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
finále
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
1
1
08.04.19
semifinále
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
0
5
2
08.04.19
semifinále
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
0
4
3
08.04.19
štvrťfinále
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
1
3
08.04.19
štvrťfinále
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
0
3
4
08.04.19
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Daria Nazarkina
0
1
1
08.04.19
štvrťfinále
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Alica Rusova
0
0
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Laura Maluniakova/Lenka Stara
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
4
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Nadja Gilchrist/Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic/Magali Kempen
0
3
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Susanne Celik/Anette Munozova
1
7
8
1
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
7
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Veronika Vlkovska
0
6
3
5
08.04.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru/Alica Rusova
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Katya Malikova
0
5
1
08.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Marne Dercksen/Janina Geiss
0
0
2
08.04.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Fricova/Hx Izabella Tan
0
2
4
08.04.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
2
<