W15 Sandelfjord 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Sandelfjord live, $15K
W15 Sandelfjord
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
finále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
7
3
3
27.07.19
semifinále
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
4
27.07.19
semifinále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
4
2
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
3
4
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
1
7
3
4
1
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Suzan Lamens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
1
6
3
3
26.07.19
štvrťfinále
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
2
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
3
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
7
5
1
25.07.19
2. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
3
25.07.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
1
6
2
6
2
25.07.19
2. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
0
25.07.19
2. kolo
Reka Farbas
2
6
7
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
0
1
5
25.07.19
2. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
0
23.07.19
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
1
7
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
1
23.07.19
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
3
3
23.07.19
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
5
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Emilie Elde
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
2
2
23.07.19
1. kolo
Ine Soltveit Stange
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
1
1
24.07.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Dorthea Faa Hviding
0
3
6
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Annick Melgers
2
6
2
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
2
6
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
4
24.07.19
1. kolo
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
0
3
24.07.19
1. kolo
Maria Manilova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
1
2
6
5
24.07.19
1. kolo
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. kolo
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
2
2
24.07.19
1. kolo
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
2
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
7
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
6
2
4
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Vivien Sandberg
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
1
2
6
7
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
1
1
23.07.19
kvalifik.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova
0
3
1
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
1
2
22.07.19
1. kolo kval.
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrin Pollock
0
1
1
W15 Sandelfjord
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
finále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
0
3
3
22.07.19
semifinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
5
22.07.19
semifinále
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
1
7
2
4
7
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
2
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
1
1
6
2
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
0
0
2
22.07.19
štvrťfinále
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
1
6
4
6
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Ine Soltveit Stange
1
7
3
5
22.07.19
1. kolo
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. kolo
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
0
3
4
22.07.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Franziska Sziedat
1
6
6
5
7
22.07.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
7
H2H
Reka Farbas/Luca Nagymihaly
0
2
6
2
22.07.19
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde/Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
1
2
<