W15 Platja D'Aro 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Platja D'Aro live, $15K
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
finále
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
4
4
31.10.20
semifinále
Amanda Carreras
2
7
5
7
H2H
Marta Custic
1
5
7
6
3
31.10.20
semifinále
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
4
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
4
0
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
7
6
4
6
3
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Marta Custic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
7
4
2
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
3
6
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
1
29.10.20
2. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
3
5
29.10.20
2. kolo
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
0
29.10.20
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
2
6
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Marta Custic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
1
6
3
0
29.10.20
2. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
2
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
3
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
6
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
1
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Celia Belle Mohr
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
7
5
28.10.20
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Collins
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
4
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
6
6
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
0
28.10.20
1. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
2
7
10
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
1
6
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Marta Custic
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
7
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
6
0
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
7
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
3
6
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
0
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
1
6
3
6
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ali Collins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
3
2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez
0
3
3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
4
3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jordina Font
1
6
4
8
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Komano
0
0
3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Juan Bru
0
0
1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Teixido Garcia
0
4
2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Ali Collins
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Gallardo Guevara
0
2
6
6
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Rovira Alier
0
0
1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
2
4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Emily De Oliveira
0
2
1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
3
6
3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Nahia Berecoechea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
6
2
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
3
12
H2H
Karen Marthiens
1
4
6
10
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Orlova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Taisia Yakunina
1
6
0
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Louise Lampla
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Roshka
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
0
1
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ali Collins
2
7
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
5
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emma Lene
2
6
2
10
H2H
Annika Kannan
1
1
6
8
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Dols
0
6
5
1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
1
4
6
8
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Ducet Teixeira
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Sanchis Medina
0
0
1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
4
3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Ramonet
0
1
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Margaux Komano
2
6
2
11
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
4
6
9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nahia Berecoechea
2
7
1
10
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
1
5
6
8
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Juan Bru
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jana Rovira Alier
2
6
7
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jordina Font
2
6
7
H2H
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov
0
2
6
4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Emily De Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Hernandez Miranda
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Mora Ballo
0
5
0
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.20
finále
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
1
7
1
5
29.10.20
semifinále
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
8
29.10.20
semifinále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
1
3
7
5
7
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
2
6
4
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
0
5
2
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
0
2
2
28.10.20
štvrťfinále
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
1
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka
0
0
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
w/o
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens
1
6
4
8
<