W15 Pazardzhik 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Pazardzhik live, $15K
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
finále
Erika Andreeva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
1
6
0
2
31.10.20
semifinále
Sofia Milatova
2
7
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
6
4
4
31.10.20
semifinále
Erika Andreeva
2
6
7
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
1
5
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
4
3
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
3
4
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
2
4
30.10.20
štvrťfinále
Erika Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Costoulas
0
1
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
0
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
1
1
6
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Sofia Milatova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jana Bojovic
1
1
7
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
3
3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Erika Andreeva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
6
3
4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Sofia Costoulas
1
7
5
5
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
skreč
0
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu
2
4
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
1
6
6
2
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Gledacheva
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
6
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pia Lovric
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
1
7
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Sofia Costoulas
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Mirela Shkumbova
0
5
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
1
6
3
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Dalia Georgieva
0
0
0
28.10.20
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
1
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Jana Bojovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
4
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
3
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
7
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
1
5
28.10.20
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
1
2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Selena Janicijevic
2
7
6
H2H
Katerina Dimitrova
0
5
3
28.10.20
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
0
1
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Lazarova
0
2
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
4
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Lia Karatancheva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Chiara Girelli
2
2
6
10
H2H
Isabelle Kouzmanov
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva
0
1
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Mirela Shkumbova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
4
6
5
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Katerina Dimitrova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
6
2
4
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Lubenova
0
1
2
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Valletta
0
1
6
5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Velikova
0
2
1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Lia Karatancheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Mircheva
0
0
0
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anja Draskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Trencheva
0
4
5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Tania Munteanu
0
3
1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andreea Alexandra Lila
1
3
6
3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Helin Shefked
0
0
0
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikol Ruseva
2
2
6
10
H2H
Beloslava Veleva
1
6
2
7
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova
2
6
6
H2H
Katrin Stefanova
0
1
0
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Isabelle Kouzmanov
2
0
6
10
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
1
6
3
7
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Noka Juric
0
4
3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mirela Shkumbova
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
6
6
3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Lazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Dimitrova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Giuseppina Miccio
1
6
2
6
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
finále
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
10
H2H
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov
1
7
1
4
4
30.10.20
semifinále
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov
2
2
6
12
H2H
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta
1
6
2
10
30.10.20
semifinále
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
0
3
2
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova
0
5
1
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Cristina Dinu
1
7
5
3
6
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta
1
w/o
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
29.10.20
štvrťfinále
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
7
H2H
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva
0
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
1
w/o
H2H
Rosina Kurteva/Emilia Lubenova
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska/Pia Lovric
1
7
4
3
6
28.10.20
1. kolo
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
6
5
4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio
1
6
2
7
28.10.20
1. kolo
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova
2
6
6
H2H
Dalia Georgieva/Martina Gledacheva
0
4
4
<