W15 Parnu 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Parnu live, $15K
W15 Parnu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
finále
Elena Malygina
2
6
1
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
4
6
5
09.11.19
semifinále
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
1
2
09.11.19
semifinále
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
6
2
1
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
0
0
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
3
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Elena Malygina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
4
6
4
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Katriin Saar
1
2
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
skreč
0
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
4
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
5
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
4
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre
0
1
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
1
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
4
0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
0
0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
0
05.11.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
1
3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Lissi Kubre
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
0
5
06.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
1
5
7
3
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
6
3
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
2
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
6
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
0
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
6
0
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite
0
2
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
4
1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
3
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
1
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
1
0
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Arina Petrova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
1
3
6
8
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Powaska
0
2
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
3
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
0
4
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
3
0
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Liisa Varul
0
6
4
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Darta Dalecka
0
1
1
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
1
2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arina Petrova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
1
6
5
3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
7
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
0
5
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
2
3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
0
3
3
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn
0
2
2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Venla Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Diandra Suitso
0
0
0
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dasha Borodatova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vilena Petrova
2
6
7
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
1
6
4
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
0
6
2
2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Darta Dalecka
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
3
1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Roots
0
1
2
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Varul
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Ramenskaja
0
2
1
04.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
4
14
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
6
5
6
12
W15 Parnu
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
finále
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
0
1
2
04.11.19
semifinále
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
7
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
0
5
1
04.11.19
semifinále
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
0
2
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova
1
6
4
7
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
7
3
4
7
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova
0
4
3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
0
1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
7
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre/Helena Narmont
0
6
5
3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso
0
1
3
04.11.19
1. kolo
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
5
7
10
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya/Kseniya Yersh
1
7
5
6
04.11.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Nicole Nadel
0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Liisa Varul
0
2
2
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel/Polina Ramenskaja
0
1
1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
3
7
11
H2H
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
1
6
6
5
9
<