W15 Oslo 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Oslo live, $15K
W15 Oslo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
finále
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
3
0
25.10.19
semifinále
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
2
25.10.19
semifinále
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
2
2
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
5
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
3
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
3
2
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
4
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
5
3
23.10.19
2. kolo
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
1
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
5
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
0
1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
0
7
2
0
23.10.19
2. kolo
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Sara Gambogi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
1
6
1
4
23.10.19
2. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
1
3
6
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt
0
0
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Gambogi
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
6
5
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Matylda Burylo
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
1
1
6
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Pradova
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
3
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
1
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
2
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Verena Meliss
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
6
4
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Malene Helgo
2
7
7
H2H
Nora Niedmers
0
5
6
6
22.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Morton
0
0
6
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
0
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Popescu
2
7
4
7
H2H
Hannah Viller Moller
1
6
5
6
6
7
22.10.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Maria Vittoria Viviani
1
6
3
6
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
0
0
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Maileen Nuudi
2
7
7
H2H
Matilda Lenngren
0
5
6
4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
4
11
H2H
Katja Wiersholm
1
3
6
9
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Elena Jamshidi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katie Morton
1
6
3
5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
3
1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Keira Blackbeard
2
5
6
10
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
1
7
2
8
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
4
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
2
3
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
2
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Anine Wilberg
0
4
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Katja Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak
0
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Matilda Lenngren
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mille Haagensen
1
6
3
8
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Sofia Haseth
0
3
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Venla Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippa Vale Frogner
0
4
3
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
6
H2H
Mille Langaas
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
2
6
6
H2H
Annemart Kleijn
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Katie Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
4
3
W15 Oslo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
6
5
5
21.10.19
semifinále
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
0
1
3
21.10.19
semifinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
7
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
0
5
1
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
1
6
2
7
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
3
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
3
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
7
3
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm
0
1
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
1
1
H2H
Verena Meliss/Maria Vittoria Viviani
skreč
0
0
21.10.19
1. kolo
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Morton/Katie Morton
0
5
3
21.10.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Sofia Milatova
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren/Fanny Norin
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Mille Haagensen/Filippa Vale Frogner
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
0
<