W15 Ortisei 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Ortisei live, $15K
W15 Ortisei
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.11.19
finále
Claudia Giovine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
1
1
01.11.19
semifinále
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
3
4
01.11.19
semifinále
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
3
31.10.19
štvrťfinále
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
2
3
31.10.19
štvrťfinále
Sina Herrmann
1
1
H2H
Alessandra Mazzola
skreč
0
1
31.10.19
štvrťfinále
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
2
31.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
4
4
30.10.19
2. kolo
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
3
2
30.10.19
2. kolo
Verena Hofer
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
5
5
30.10.19
2. kolo
Sara Gambogi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
1
6
2
3
30.10.19
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
4
2
30.10.19
2. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
6
4
1
30.10.19
2. kolo
Sina Herrmann
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
1
3
6
3
30.10.19
2. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
0
4
3
30.10.19
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
1
6
4
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Saccani
0
2
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Verena Hofer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
1
6
1
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Aneta Kladivova
2
7
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
6
5
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Zelic
0
4
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Natalie Proese
1
4
6
1
28.10.19
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bertoldo
1
6
2
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
2
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
7
6
H2H
Nora Niedmers
0
6
6
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Trevisan
0
5
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Mair
0
3
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Gambogi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
6
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
2
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Mariani
0
2
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
7
7
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
5
6
3
29.10.19
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
6
2
1
29.10.19
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
1
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Vickie Trocker
0
3
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Bedrnova
0
1
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
2
10
H2H
Veronika Bokor
1
4
6
3
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Zwerger
0
3
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Walzl
0
2
1
28.10.19
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Elena Tiglea
0
4
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Pfeifer
0
3
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sophie Walzl
1
6
H2H
Alice Volpe
skreč
0
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vickie Trocker
2
7
7
H2H
Alessia Piccoliori
0
5
6
7
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Elena Tiglea
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Di Giannantonio
0
1
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sonia Cassani
1
2
6
5
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Eva-Maria Riml
0
2
4
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Bokor
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Crazzolara
0
2
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristyna Bedrnova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Muzzolon
0
2
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Greta Zwerger
2
3
6
12
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
1
6
3
10
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Caterina Odorizzi
0
2
1
W15 Ortisei
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina
1
3
6
7
28.10.19
semifinále
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova
0
3
4
28.10.19
semifinále
Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nora Niedmers/Carmen Schultheiss
1
7
5
1
8
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Crazzolara/Greta Zwerger
0
1
0
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nora Niedmers/Carmen Schultheiss
1
w/o
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis/Anna Popescu
0
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matilde Mariani/Federica Trevisan
1
6
0
8
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Piccoliori/Sophie Walzl
0
1
2
28.10.19
1. kolo
Matilde Mariani/Federica Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer/Silvia Saccani
0
3
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Nora Niedmers/Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Mair/Cristina Elena Tiglea
0
2
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Alessia Piccoliori/Sophie Walzl
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Bedrnova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Elisa Crazzolara/Greta Zwerger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lara Pfeifer/Vickie Trocker
1
6
1
8
<