W15 Milovice 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Milovice
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nonthaburi
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Milovice live, $15K
W15 Milovice
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
finále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
4
3
30.11.19
semifinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
2
2
30.11.19
semifinále
Anastasia Kulikova
1
3
H2H
Johana Markova
skreč
0
5
29.11.19
štvrťfinále
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
2
1
29.11.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
2
1
29.11.19
štvrťfinále
Johana Markova
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
5
29.11.19
štvrťfinále
Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
4
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
2
5
28.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
3
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Johana Markova
2
7
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
5
6
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
1
3
6
1
28.11.19
2. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
2
3
28.11.19
2. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
0
2
28.11.19
2. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva
1
6
1
H2H
Alicia Barnett
skreč
0
4
0
28.11.19
2. kolo
Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
3
3
26.11.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
4
26.11.19
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dominika Salkova
1
6
6
4
1
26.11.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
7
3
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
1
6
1
6
1
26.11.19
1. kolo
Linda Noskova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
5
6
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
4
27.11.19
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
5
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
0
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
1
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Tomajkova
0
0
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Kathleen Kanev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
6
3
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Julia Oczachowska
2
7
7
H2H
Jana Jablonovska
0
6
3
5
27.11.19
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
2
0
27.11.19
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
5
3
27.11.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru
1
5
H2H
Anna Morgina
skreč
0
2
27.11.19
1. kolo
Karolina Kubanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
4
1
27.11.19
1. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
1
5
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
2
6
6
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
4
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Lara Schmidt
2
5
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
7
3
7
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Nikola Breckova
2
7
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
0
6
3
3
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
2
1
26.11.19
kvalifik.
Kristyna Tomajkova
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
4
3
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alena Fomina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Klara Hajkova
1
2
6
4
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
0
1
3
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
1
6
1
5
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Oczachowska
2
6
5
11
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
1
3
7
9
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
3
1
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
3
3
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Breckova
2
7
6
H2H
Anika Jaskova
0
5
2
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Nova
0
2
6
3
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
7
6
H2H
Adela Jarosova
0
5
2
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Kladivova
0
4
4
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristyna Tomajkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
1
25.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
3
0
W15 Milovice
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
finále
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova
0
1
5
25.11.19
semifinále
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova
0
5
4
25.11.19
semifinále
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
1
6
5
6
8
25.11.19
štvrťfinále
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova
2
3
6
18
H2H
Alena Fomina/Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
3
16
25.11.19
štvrťfinále
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova
2
7
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
5
4
25.11.19
štvrťfinále
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova
2
6
7
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
5
25.11.19
štvrťfinále
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
w/o
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Silvia Njiric
0
25.11.19
1. kolo
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev/Karolina Vlckova
0
3
4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jana Jablonovska/Julia Oczachowska
1
5
7
3
4
25.11.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
0
25.11.19
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra/Alice Robbe
0
5
3
25.11.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
w/o
H2H
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova
0
<