W15 Manacor 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
finále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
2
0
26.01.19
semifinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
3
H2H
Anna Ureke
skreč
0
2
0
26.01.19
semifinále
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
5
5
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
4
2
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Rebeka Masarova
1
2
H2H
Amanda Carreras
skreč
0
5
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
2
25.01.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Ureke
2
7
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
5
6
6
25.01.19
2. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
4
5
25.01.19
2. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
1
6
3
1
25.01.19
2. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
1
4
25.01.19
2. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
1
25.01.19
2. kolo
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
3
25.01.19
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
3
2
25.01.19
2. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
1
2
6
2
25.01.19
2. kolo
Anna Ureke
2
7
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
5
4
22.01.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
skreč
0
1
22.01.19
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
2
22.01.19
1. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
6
6
8
3
22.01.19
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
2
3
23.01.19
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Stauber
0
0
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
3
0
24.01.19
1. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
1
4
7
4
24.01.19
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
1
1
7
5
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
6
0
3
24.01.19
1. kolo
Julia Payola
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
5
24.01.19
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
4
3
24.01.19
1. kolo
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci
0
6
5
2
24.01.19
1. kolo
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
2
4
24.01.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo
2
6
0
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
4
6
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
2
1
24.01.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ella Taylor
1
2
6
3
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Akilah James
0
1
0
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
2
6
6
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Audrey Ann Blakely
0
6
2
4
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
3
3
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
0
4
3
22.01.19
kvalifik.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
4
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
7
H2H
Tanysha Dissanayake
0
4
6
3
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
3
1
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Latycheva
0
3
2
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Rina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
6
5
0
21.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Audrey Ann Blakely
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev
0
1
2
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
1
0
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman
0
0
2
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
4
6
10
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
1
6
4
8
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hikari Osaki
0
1
2
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Akilah James
2
6
6
H2H
Uxia Martinez Moral
0
1
3
22.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
1
4
7
4
3
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
finále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
0
4
3
21.01.19
semifinále
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
2
6
6
21.01.19
semifinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
0
1
2
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anna Ureke
1
6
2
6
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
2
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
2
21.01.19
štvrťfinále
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
7
21.01.19
1. kolo
Luniuska Delgado/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Emma Stauber
0
3
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Hering/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
4
4
21.01.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova/Ella Taylor
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Claudia Cianci/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
w/o
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Svenja Ochsner
0
21.01.19
1. kolo
Ania Hertel/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
0
1
21.01.19
1. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman/Milan Krish
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
7
5
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
5
7
5
21.01.19
1. kolo
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Carrillo Marin
0
<