W15 Liepaja 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Liepaja live, $15K
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
finále
Elza Tomase
2
0
6
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
1
6
3
1
25.01.20
semifinále
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
7
4
6
3
0
25.01.20
semifinále
Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
6
3
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
2
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
1
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
1
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Elza Tomase
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
4
6
6
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
4
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
4
6
0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko
0
0
4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
1
3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
1
6
9
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elza Tomase
2
3
7
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
1
6
6
3
3
21.01.20
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
4
7
6
5
21.01.20
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
2
1
21.01.20
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
4
0
21.01.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
4
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
0
3
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
7
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
1
6
6
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
6
4
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
2
6
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
6
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
1
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
6
4
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
0
4
2
22.01.20
1. kolo
Katriin Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Adrija Runcha
0
6
3
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
3
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
5
3
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Valeria Gorlats
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
1
2
6
7
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
4
4
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
1
3
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
1
6
4
5
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Kseniya Yersh
2
3
6
11
H2H
Melis Yasar
1
6
4
9
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
2
1
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
1
21.01.20
kvalifik.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mayya Gorbunova
0
3
4
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
7
H2H
Saara Orav
0
4
6
5
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Gorlats
2
6
3
13
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
4
6
11
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
6
1
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
3
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Novikova
0
4
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
0
6
4
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Alise Vindiga
0
2
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Katriin Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
0
3
6
4
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Helena Narmont
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Geller
0
6
4
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
4
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
0
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
7
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
5
0
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
1
3
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Iuliia Nikitina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adeola Greatorex
1
6
2
8
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Atyushova
0
0
1
20.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayya Gorbunova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
6
4
7
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
finále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
4
6
12
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
1
6
3
10
24.01.20
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
0
6
2
1
24.01.20
semifinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
3
4
23.01.20
štvrťfinále
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
1
2
6
5
23.01.20
štvrťfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase
0
2
3
23.01.20
štvrťfinále
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
2
23.01.20
štvrťfinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold
1
3
6
6
21.01.20
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
4
13
H2H
Lina Glushko/Nicole Khirin
1
4
6
11
21.01.20
1. kolo
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
2
6
7
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina/Noel Saidenova
0
2
6
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase
2
7
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Helena Narmont
0
6
5
2
21.01.20
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
7
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Kseniya Yersh
0
2
6
4
22.01.20
1. kolo
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova/Arina Petrova
0
4
1
22.01.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
1
6
10
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova
1
6
4
6
22.01.20
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Geller/Mayya Gorbunova
0
2
6
3
22.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
7
H2H
Adrija Runcha/Alise Vindiga
0
2
5
<