W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Darya Astakhova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
4
2
29.02.20
semifinále
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
3
4
29.02.20
semifinále
Darya Astakhova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
4
6
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Andreea Rosca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
3
6
4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
7
2
2
3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
3
6
3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
1
27.02.20
2. kolo
Polina Leykina
2
3
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
3
5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
6
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
5
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
5
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
0
5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
1
6
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
6
2
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
1
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
4
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
6
2
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ines Murta
2
7
7
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
6
5
5
26.02.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
5
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
7
4
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
1
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
5
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
5
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Fasoula
0
2
0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Martha Matoula
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
6
2
1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Josephine Boualem
1
2
6
2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
4
0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
3
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Josephine Boualem
2
6
3
10
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
1
2
6
5
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Timea Jaruskova
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
5
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
1
6
10
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
4
7
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
4
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Odile Maesfranckx
0
3
0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
2
2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
0
2
0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
1
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen
1
6
4
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
2
6
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
4
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
5
1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
4
6
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
7
4
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
4
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Veronika Bokor
1
7
6
3
9
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marnellou
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ema Vasic
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
1
1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Constanze Stepan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
4
6
6
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
2
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Odile Maesfranckx
2
0
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
6
2
9
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
6
2
1
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
2
3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
4
6
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Alina Mukhortova
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
6
5
4
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
finále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
1
3
6
7
28.02.20
semifinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
1
6
2
8
28.02.20
semifinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
0
3
2
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
8
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
1
7
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
0
3
1
27.02.20
štvrťfinále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
1
6
1
6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
0
0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
3
6
12
H2H
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova
1
6
3
10
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar
0
1
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
2
1
7
10
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
6
0
8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
2
6
6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy
1
6
5
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
2
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan
0
3
2
<