W15 Chornomorsk 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Chornomorsk live, $15K

ženy dvojhra antuka Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
finále
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 0 4
05.10.19
semifinále
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 4 7
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 3 6 64
05.10.19
semifinále
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 2 6 3
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 1
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Yulia Zhytelna 0 1 0
05.10.19
štvrťfinále
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 4 7
Anna Ureke 1 5 6 5
03.10.19
2. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono 2 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 4 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 63 1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 3
03.10.19
2. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 5 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Yulia Zhytelna 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 7
Anna Martemyanova 0 2 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 1 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 74 61 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Iryna Lysykh 0 2 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 1 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 3
02.10.19
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 1 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Martemyanova 2 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Yulia Zhytelna 2 1 6 6
Mariia Bergen 1 6 0 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 2 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Anastasiya Skorupska 0 3 1
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 4
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Kudelska 0 3 4
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 2 2
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Komar 2 2 6 10
Anna Parkhomenko 1 6 4 7
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Vladlena Bokova 2 4 6 10
Anna Syrova 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 2 3
29.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 3 7 10
Anna Laura Hinka 1 6 62 7
29.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Vasilisa Belonog 0 2 4
29.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladlena Bokova 2 4 7 11
Anastasiya Zholdakova 1 6 5 9
29.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Anna Sydorenko 0 1 0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Lolita Gukasyan 0 4 0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Oleksandra Kudelska 2 7 3 10
Polina Gubina 1 65 6 4
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova 2 4 6 10
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 4 4
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Karyna Kachur 0 0 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Syrova 2 6 6
Mariia Hurieva 0 2 3
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 5 3
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Sonya Kovalenko 2 7 6
Anastasia Vorobyova 0 5 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 64 5
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandra Kudelska 2 6 1 10
Anna Pinaieva 1 2 6 8
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeriia Cherfus 2 6 6 10
Maryna Kolb 1 74 0 7
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Vorobyova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 3 13
Mariia Hlahola 1 4 6 11
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Karyna Kachur 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariia Hurieva 2 7 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 5 4
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Lolita Gukasyan 2 6 6
Inga Strelchuk 0 3 3
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Skorupska 2 7 6
Ruslana Kovalenko 0 5 3
ženy štvorhra antuka Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
finále
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna 0 4 1
30.09.19
semifinále
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6 10
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 76 4 8
30.09.19
semifinále
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 3 11
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 5 6 9
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Sofia Vaynberg 0 2 4
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna 1 6 4
Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova skreč 0 3 1
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 0 6 10
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola 1 6 4 6
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Maria Toma 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska 0 1 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy/Valeriia Sheikina 0 0 1
30.09.19
1. kolo
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola 2 2 6 10
Margarita Lazareva/Elina Nepliy 1 6 4 6
30.09.19
1. kolo
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova/Olha Romanyshyn 0 3 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova 2 7 4 10
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasia Vdovenco 1 5 6 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 7
Mariia Hurieva/Anna Syrova 0 0 5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Lota Kaul/Maria Toma 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen/Anastasiya Komar 0 64 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Anita Sahdiieva 0 2 1
<