W15 Cantanhede 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Cantanhede live, $15K
W15 Cantanhede
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
finále
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
1
1
6
3
25.05.19
semifinále
Lisa Ponomar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
4
2
25.05.19
semifinále
Karolina Berankova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
5
6
3
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
2
6
1
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Lisa Ponomar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
6
1
4
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
1
24.05.19
štvrťfinále
Karolina Berankova
2
7
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
5
2
23.05.19
2. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
4
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
3
0
23.05.19
2. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
1
4
23.05.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
1
3
6
3
23.05.19
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
2
1
23.05.19
2. kolo
Karolina Berankova
2
6
7
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
3
6
5
23.05.19
2. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
2
5
23.05.19
2. kolo
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
4
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Muskan Gupta
0
1
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Likhatcheva
0
0
0
21.05.19
1. kolo
Laia Conde Monfort
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
1
6
0
6
4
21.05.19
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Oliveira
0
1
2
21.05.19
1. kolo
Sofia Milatova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mariana Campino
1
4
6
5
21.05.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
1
4
22.05.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
5
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
0
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Baptista
0
0
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
6
6
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Teixeira
0
2
1
22.05.19
1. kolo
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
4
6
3
22.05.19
1. kolo
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Andrade
0
2
2
22.05.19
1. kolo
Diana Martynov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
0
6
3
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Santos
0
0
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Morton
0
5
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi
0
0
0
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Mariami Akhalaia
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luisa Pelayo
1
6
1
7
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Muskan Gupta
2
6
6
H2H
Angele Devaux
0
1
2
21.05.19
kvalifik.
Mariana Campino
2
6
7
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
4
6
6
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Amil
0
4
2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Luisa Pelayo
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Calicchia
0
1
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Castro
0
3
0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anoushka Wooller
2
5
7
10
H2H
Katie Morton
1
7
5
7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Angele Devaux
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Di Giannantonio
0
0
6
7
W15 Cantanhede
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
finále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
1
3
6
6
20.05.19
semifinále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
0
4
1
20.05.19
semifinále
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
2
7
6
10
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
7
7
3
4
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
0
2
4
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
0
1
3
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov/Rebeka Masarova
0
2
3
20.05.19
štvrťfinále
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux/Marie Villet
0
2
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
1
w/o
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Anoushka Wooller
0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
2
6
0
10
H2H
Madalena Andrade/Muskan Gupta
1
2
6
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Sofia Milatova
0
6
5
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Bojana Klincov/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Morton/Katie Morton
0
4
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia/Ines Teixeira
0
4
3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi/Angele Devaux
0
3
1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov/Kseniya Yersh
0
2
0
<