W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
finále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
2
29.02.20
semifinále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
1
4
29.02.20
semifinále
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
4
3
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Ipek Oz
1
w/o
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
7
7
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
5
5
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
0
4
3
27.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
2
5
27.02.20
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
1
0
27.02.20
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
5
1
27.02.20
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
7
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
6
2
4
27.02.20
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
0
3
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
2
27.02.20
2. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
0
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
1
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shuo Feng
2
7
6
H2H
Meiqi Guo
0
6
1
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
2
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Caroline Werner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
1
6
3
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
6
4
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
6
6
4
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
0
7
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
6
6
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
4
26.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Gabric
1
4
H2H
Pia Lovric
skreč
0
1
26.02.20
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
1
0
26.02.20
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
6
3
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
0
3
26.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
5
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
3
2
26.02.20
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
7
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
2
7
7
6
3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Anna Gabric
2
6
2
10
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
1
2
6
6
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
0
3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Jiangxue Han
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
2
8
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
1
3
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
3
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
1
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
1
6
10
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
1
6
2
8
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
1
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Wuarin
1
6
2
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
skreč
0
2
0
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Doga Turkmen
1
2
6
7
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
3
1
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
1
2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
6
4
2
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
4
4
24.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
7
5
5
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Cemre Anil
2
6
7
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
6
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kerstin Peckl
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
1
6
5
3
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Oryna Stoliarchuk
0
3
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Rita Atik
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Komleva
0
1
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
5
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
5
4
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
3
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Aino Alkio
2
1
6
10
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
1
6
2
8
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Marion Viertler
2
6
6
H2H
Elif Sanem Karadag
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zijun Jiang
1
6
1
5
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Tina Cvetkovic
1
6
3
H2H
Anna Davydova
skreč
0
0
0
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Onal
0
0
2
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Beyda Baykal
2
5
6
11
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
7
3
9
23.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
7
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
3
5
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
7
4
2
24.02.20
1. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
0
6
4
4
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
finále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
7
12
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
1
7
4
6
1
10
28.02.20
semifinále
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
7
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
6
5
6
3
28.02.20
semifinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
1
6
7
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
0
4
2
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng
1
2
6
6
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
3
4
28.02.20
štvrťfinále
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
1
0
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
skreč
0
1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro/Manca Pislak
0
2
3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
2
6
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Sem Wensveen
0
4
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
7
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Melanie Stokke
0
4
6
5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Doga Turkmen
0
3
2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Lucie Wargnier
0
4
4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
0
4
<