W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Adelaide
WTA: Hobart
WTA: W25 Daytona Beach
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Fort de
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.01.20
finále
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
0
3
2
18.01.20
semifinále
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
3
1
18.01.20
semifinále
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
3
6
1
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Chiara Scholl
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
3
5
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
2
4
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
3
6
3
17.01.20
štvrťfinále
Taisya Pachkaleva
1
4
H2H
Diana Demidova
skreč
0
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
1
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
1
3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
5
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
1
6
3
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
1
1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
5
2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
5
4
14.01.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
4
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
3
4
15.01.20
1. kolo
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
1
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
2
0
15.01.20
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
3
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
1
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
4
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Emily Welker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
1
1
6
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Yixuan Li
0
5
1
15.01.20
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
7
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
1
5
15.01.20
1. kolo
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
1
6
1
2
15.01.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
7
3
H2H
Chiara Bordo
skreč
0
5
0
15.01.20
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han
2
7
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
6
4
4
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Carol Plakk
0
0
0
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Zhabrailova
0
4
3
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Emily Welker
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
1
3
6
4
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Gozde Turhan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Doga Turkmen
1
4
6
7
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Laure Line Glaude
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
1
6
2
3
14.01.20
kvalifik.
Chiara Bordo
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmeen Ghaoui
0
0
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayla Aksu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Daniela Jelinkova
1
6
3
5
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
3
1
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Emily Welker
2
6
6
H2H
Bruna Casasampere Escoda
0
2
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Gozde Turhan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Katerina Petrova
1
3
6
4
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
2
4
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
2
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
6
H2H
Elif Sanem Karadag
0
3
2
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Carol Plakk
2
6
6
H2H
Aylin Abdioglu
0
1
4
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Contrino
0
1
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Bordo
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
2
0
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Milana Zhabrailova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Davydova
0
2
3
13.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Nikitina
0
3
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.01.20
finále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
0
4
2
17.01.20
semifinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
1
6
10
H2H
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
1
6
4
5
17.01.20
semifinále
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl
0
1
4
16.01.20
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
7
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li
0
5
3
16.01.20
štvrťfinále
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
2
6
7
10
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi
1
7
13
6
6
5
16.01.20
štvrťfinále
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda
0
0
1
16.01.20
štvrťfinále
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova
0
2
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
2
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Valentina Losciale
0
0
1
14.01.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Milana Zhabrailova
0
1
1
14.01.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
3
6
5
14.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
4
3
14.01.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi
0
1
1
14.01.20
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Doga Turkmen
0
3
3
15.01.20
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li
2
7
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude/Emily Welker
0
6
5
3
<