W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
finále
Viktoriia Dema
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
1
6
2
1
16.03.19
semifinále
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
1
4
16.03.19
semifinále
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
7
1
4
2
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
7
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
5
15.03.19
štvrťfinále
Gergana Topalova
2
6
7
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
5
16.03.19
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
1
6
6
4
2
16.03.19
štvrťfinále
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
7
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
2
5
14.03.19
2. kolo
Charlotte Roemer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
6
4
3
14.03.19
2. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
2
2
14.03.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
1
6
1
4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
2
0
14.03.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
1
3
6
4
14.03.19
2. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
1
1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
1
1
14.03.19
2. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
3
4
12.03.19
1. kolo
Barbora Miklova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
6
3
3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Knoll
0
4
3
12.03.19
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
6
3
3
13.03.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil
2
7
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
5
1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
0
1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
7
3
4
13.03.19
1. kolo
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
4
1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
2
0
13.03.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
2
0
13.03.19
1. kolo
Anna Ukolova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
6
3
6
5
13.03.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
4
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
4
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Januskova
0
3
2
13.03.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
7
4
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
6
0
6
1
13.03.19
1. kolo
Andreea Velcea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
1
6
0
4
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
2
3
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Melis Yasar
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
5
5
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
2
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Sofia Milatova
2
1
6
11
H2H
Anna Laguza
1
6
4
9
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
3
4
12.03.19
kvalifik.
Andjela Jocovic
2
7
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
5
1
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
1
4
7
5
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
1
3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
0
1
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Laguza
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
5
3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Melis Yasar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Yolande Leacock
1
3
6
8
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
4
1
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
1
4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
4
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
2
1
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Naz Ozturk
0
3
3
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa
1
4
7
6
11.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Andjela Jocovic
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
5
3
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
finále
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
1
0
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy
skreč
0
1
11.03.19
semifinále
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
1
w/o
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
11.03.19
semifinále
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
0
4
6
6
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
7
H2H
Petra Januskova/Barbora Miklova
0
2
5
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Anna Ukolova
0
1
2
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
1
1
11.03.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz
1
7
6
3
7
11.03.19
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas/Sofia Milatova
0
1
3
11.03.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar
2
7
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Chantal Sauvant
0
5
4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer
0
5
4
11.03.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu/Zeynep Naz Ozturk
0
0
2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Anna Ukolova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Tuana Tinaztepe
1
1
6
5
11.03.19
1. kolo
Petra Januskova/Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Maria Tanasescu
0
4
1
11.03.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova/Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sabrina Rittberger
0
1
2
11.03.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
0
0
<