W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: W25 Surprise
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W60 Shrewsbury
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Port Pirie
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
finále
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
2
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
1
6
3
6
2
16.02.19
semifinále
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
6
4
2
16.02.19
semifinále
Yuki Naito
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
2
6
3
16.02.19
štvrťfinále
Camilla Scala
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
4
6
4
16.02.19
štvrťfinále
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
2
2
16.02.19
štvrťfinále
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Ho
0
5
4
16.02.19
štvrťfinále
Yuki Naito
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
5
2
15.02.19
2. kolo
Vanda Lukacs
2
7
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
5
3
15.02.19
2. kolo
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Himari Sato
1
3
6
1
15.02.19
2. kolo
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
1
15.02.19
2. kolo
Camilla Scala
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
6
5
3
15.02.19
2. kolo
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
3
15.02.19
2. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
3
2
15.02.19
2. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
1
15.02.19
2. kolo
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
3
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Damaschin
2
6
7
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
3
5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
4
4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
0
2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jessica Ho
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
4
7
3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
2
2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Himari Sato
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
5
4
14.02.19
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
1
3
14.02.19
1. kolo
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
0
4
4
14.02.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
1
2
7
3
0
14.02.19
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
4
2
14.02.19
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
2
2
14.02.19
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
2
3
14.02.19
1. kolo
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
0
4
3
14.02.19
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
1
3
14.02.19
1. kolo
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
3
0
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Teresia Londol
0
5
0
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
3
6
7
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Eri Shimizu
2
5
6
13
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
7
2
11
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Misaki Matsuda
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
3
0
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
2
1
13.02.19
kvalifik.
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Clarissa Gai
0
1
5
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Fanny Ostlund
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
0
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
3
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Laguza
0
2
2
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Teresia Londol
2
6
0
10
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
4
6
6
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
0
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
0
3
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
3
6
5
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
1
1
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
0
2
4
11.02.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
2
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.19
finále
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
0
4
3
11.02.19
semifinále
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
1
2
6
6
11.02.19
semifinále
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
7
2
10
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
0
6
8
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
1
8
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
1
w/o
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Misaki Matsuda
0
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
0
6
4
1
11.02.19
štvrťfinále
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk/Jessica Ho
0
2
0
11.02.19
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto/Eri Shimizu
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. kolo
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
4
6
10
H2H
Deniz Paykoc/Ayano Sonoda
1
6
2
7
11.02.19
1. kolo
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
2
6
5
11
H2H
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
1
2
7
9
11.02.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
5
6
12
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Verena Hofer
1
7
0
10
11.02.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Sada Nahimana
1
0
7
5
11.02.19
1. kolo
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova/Doga Turkmen
0
1
3
11.02.19
1. kolo
Pia Cuk/Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
2
<