W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: W25 Bhopal
WTA: W25 Naples
WTA: W25 Solarino
WTA: W25 Tucson
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
finále
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
1
3
6
1
24.11.19
semifinále
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
1
2
24.11.19
semifinále
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
3
1
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
4
3
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Naho Sato
0
3
6
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
4
2
22.11.19
štvrťfinále
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya
0
2
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
5
2
21.11.19
2. kolo
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
1
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
1
21.11.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
0
3
21.11.19
2. kolo
Oona Orpana
2
7
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
0
5
4
21.11.19
2. kolo
Naho Sato
2
6
5
7
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
4
7
5
21.11.19
2. kolo
Anna Chekanskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
5
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
0
0
19.11.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
1
7
6
1
2
19.11.19
1. kolo
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
0
3
19.11.19
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
1
6
3
1
19.11.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
4
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
6
4
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
0
2
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
4
1
20.11.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
5
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
4
7
5
20.11.19
1. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
1
0
6
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
5
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Zinovia Vaneva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
1
7
1
4
20.11.19
1. kolo
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
3
3
20.11.19
1. kolo
Naho Sato
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
1
6
1
2
20.11.19
1. kolo
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
1
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
11
H2H
Elena Korokozidi
1
7
8
3
9
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Diana Demidova
2
4
6
14
H2H
Adelina Baravi
1
6
2
12
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ksenia Khlynova
1
6
1
6
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Avelina Sayfetdinova
0
3
3
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
4
1
19.11.19
kvalifik.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lena Ruppert
1
6
3
5
17.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
1
2
17.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Eda Arli
0
3
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kristina Volgapkina
1
6
2
8
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
0
4
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Adelina Baravi
2
7
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
6
5
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
0
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Zofia Podbiol
0
3
3
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Avelina Sayfetdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya
0
1
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Khlynova
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
3
1
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
4
2
18.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
3
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Lena Ruppert
2
6
7
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
2
5
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Zofia Podbiol
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
3
2
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Khlynova
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli
0
1
3
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
6
H2H
Milena Guraeva
0
1
0
17.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Volgapkina
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Mascenikova
0
0
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.19
finále
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
0
1
1
18.11.19
semifinále
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova
1
6
6
5
4
18.11.19
semifinále
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
4
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Avelina Sayfetdinova
0
3
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
0
2
1
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Adelina Baravi/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
2
3
18.11.19
štvrťfinále
Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
1
1
18.11.19
1. kolo
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Lara Panfilov
1
2
7
5
3
18.11.19
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti/Oona Orpana
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic/Sabrina Rittberger
0
4
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Korokozidi/Kristin Younes
0
1
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Adelina Baravi/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
0
2
5
18.11.19
1. kolo
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
2
6
5
13
H2H
Anna Chekanskaya/Aysegul Mert
1
3
7
11
18.11.19
1. kolo
Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
3
2
18.11.19
1. kolo
Nina Rudiukova/Avelina Sayfetdinova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
3
6
8
<