W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
finále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
0
3
1
19.10.19
semifinále
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
2
3
19.10.19
semifinále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
1
2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
1
2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
1
7
H2H
Ayla Aksu
1
4
6
6
2
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
0
1
18.10.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
4
6
5
17.10.19
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
2
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Ayla Aksu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
3
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Petia Arshinkova
1
3
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
skreč
0
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
0
0
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
1
7
1
5
0
17.10.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
4
2
17.10.19
2. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Ozlem Uslu
0
4
4
17.10.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
0
5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
4
2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
5
6
4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
6
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
0
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
1
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer
1
6
4
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
skreč
0
1
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
1
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
6
4
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
0
16.10.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
0
2
2
16.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Gabric
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sinja Kraus
1
6
3
5
16.10.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
1
6
4
4
16.10.19
1. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
7
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
0
7
4
6
6
16.10.19
1. kolo
Ozlem Uslu
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
3
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
1
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
1
1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nevena Sokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Mikulski
0
4
2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
0
6
3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
0
4
3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Julia Mikulski
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
6
3
3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisa Matviyenko
2
7
7
H2H
Adrienn Horvath
0
6
3
6
6
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
1
1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
1
0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Gubina
0
4
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nevena Sokovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adelina Baravi
1
7
4
2
7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
3
0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
2
1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
1
6
4
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
1
2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Erika Reinhardt
2
1
6
10
H2H
Corina Mader
1
6
4
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Mikulski
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Mar Sanchez
0
0
0
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adelina Baravi
1
6
4
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
skreč
0
0
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
3
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
7
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
1
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrienn Horvath
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Mair
0
3
2
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alissa Schmitz
1
4
6
8
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
2
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Gubina
2
7
5
11
H2H
Ioana Zvonaru
1
6
5
7
9
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lia Karatancheva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Camilla Diez
1
7
0
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
4
1
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Angelina Graovac
2
7
0
10
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
1
6
3
6
5
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Erika Reinhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
1
3
13.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
6
5
1
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
finále
Mariana Drazic/Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
4
10
H2H
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
5
6
7
14.10.19
semifinále
Mariana Drazic/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
0
3
4
14.10.19
semifinále
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
5
2
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Mariana Drazic/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
1
2
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
6
4
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Vladislava Petrovskaia
0
1
4
14.10.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriya Petrenko/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
0
3
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic/Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova
0
2
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Angelica Raggi
0
1
2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lia Karatancheva/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Reka Farbas/Adrienn Horvath
1
3
6
3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold/Alexandra Vecic
0
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina/Vladislava Petrovskaia
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova/Nevena Sokovic
0
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan/Ozlem Uslu
0
2
1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch/Gabriella Taylor
2
5
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Magdalena Pantuckova
1
7
2
8
<