W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
finále
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 1
05.10.19
semifinále
Sabina Sharipova 2 5 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 7 3 1
05.10.19
semifinále
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 2 7
Martyna Kubka 1 3 6 69
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 0
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Rina Saigo 2 6 4 7
Maria Timofeeva 1 3 6 5
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 3
04.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 65 2
03.10.19
2. kolo
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 72 63 1
03.10.19
2. kolo
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 1 6
Anna Kubareva 1 4 6 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 1 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 0 65
03.10.19
2. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 7 3 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 62 6 3
03.10.19
2. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 4
03.10.19
2. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 6 3 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 1 6 69
03.10.19
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 4
Anna Ozerova skreč 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 66 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 4 73 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 5 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ozerova 2 6 1 6
Dia Evtimova 1 1 6 1
02.10.19
1. kolo
Kathleen Kanev 2 3 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 3 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 65 2
02.10.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 3 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Maya Tahan 0 62 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 0
02.10.19
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
02.10.19
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 6 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 64
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 4 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 0 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 4 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 4 10
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 3 6 6
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 0 0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 3 0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 5
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 1
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram 1 w/o
Raveena Kingsley 0
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 4 6 6
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 2 2
30.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 4 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 3 6 6
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 5 10
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 0 7 2
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 4 10
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 2 6 7
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Oczachowska 2 7 6
Nilda Ikizoglu 0 5 1
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 7
Fanni Gecsek 0 3 64
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 6
Sylvie Zund 0 5 3
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
29.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Meenal Maharwal 0 0 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.19
finále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 3
30.09.19
semifinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 7 1 10
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 5 6 7
30.09.19
semifinále
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 2 3
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc 0 4 1
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 7 3 10
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 1 5 6 8
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 7 7
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 0 66 5
30.09.19
štvrťfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 3 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Angelica Raggi 1 3 6 3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 1
30.09.19
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 4
30.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier/Adriana Rajkovic 0 1 3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6 10
Fanni Gecsek/Constanze Stepan 1 74 2 5
30.09.19
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 0
30.09.19
1. kolo
Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Emily Welker 0 3 2
30.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen 0 2 3
30.09.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 10
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Sylvie Zund 1 6 1 7
<