W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Jodhpur
WTA: W60 Launceston
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
finále
Viktoriia Dema
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
6
3
3
03.02.19
semifinále
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
4
03.02.19
semifinále
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Siqi Cao
0
4
4
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
7
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
6
3
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Siqi Cao
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
6
2
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Wushuang Zheng
0
0
3
02.02.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
1
1
01.02.19
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
1
6
8
02.02.19
2. kolo
Alexandra Damaschin
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
2
02.02.19
2. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
4
2
02.02.19
2. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
2
5
02.02.19
2. kolo
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
0
0
02.02.19
2. kolo
Siqi Cao
2
6
7
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
5
02.02.19
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
1
6
8
02.02.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
10
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
1
7
6
4
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
1
3
6
6
01.02.19
1. kolo
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Damaschin
2
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
0
3
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
1
6
7
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
1
01.02.19
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
2
4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
3
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
7
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
2
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Siqi Cao
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
4
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
3
10
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
2
6
4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
0
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Jooyeon Jeong
0
0
2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
1
8
01.02.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
3
7
10
H2H
Natalia Vajdova
1
6
6
5
5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Arslan
0
3
0
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
0
11
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
5
6
9
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
3
29.01.19
kvalifik.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
2
1
30.01.19
kvalifik.
Natalia Vajdova
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Gal
0
1
1
30.01.19
kvalifik.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
5
3
01.02.19
kvalifik.
Yuka Hosoki
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Zorgovska
0
2
5
01.02.19
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Isabella Tsang
0
1
3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Vajdova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
0
1
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
1
0
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
6
6
2
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuka Hosoki
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
1
3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Liubov Demidova
1
w/o
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
7
6
H2H
Chinatsu Shimizu
0
5
2
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Marie Mettraux
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
1
6
3
6
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
0
3
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
4
4
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
0
28.01.19
1. kolo kval.
Chloe Isabella Tsang
2
6
1
10
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
1
3
6
8
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.19
finále
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
2
7
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
0
5
3
28.01.19
semifinále
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
2
7
6
H2H
Siqi Cao/Wushuang Zheng
0
5
2
28.01.19
semifinále
Haruna Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
2
6
4
11
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu/Oana Georgeta Simion
1
4
6
9
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Siqi Cao/Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Ani Vangelova
0
4
3
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Andreea Ghitescu/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki/Chinatsu Shimizu
0
3
3
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova/Daniela Vismane
0
2
1
28.01.19
štvrťfinále
Haruna Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
2
0
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
4
8
28.01.19
1. kolo
Siqi Cao/Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
2
28.01.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu/Oana Georgeta Simion
1
w/o
H2H
Chihiro Takayama/Chloe Isabella Tsang
0
28.01.19
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki/Chinatsu Shimizu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ksenia Palkina/Ayano Sonoda
1
6
5
8
28.01.19
1. kolo
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Alisa Axyanova
0
1
0
28.01.19
1. kolo
Barbora Miklova/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Elina Nepliy
0
2
1
28.01.19
1. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Arslan/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
0
28.01.19
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa/Doga Turkmen
1
w/o
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
0
<