W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Osaka
WTA: W25 Arad
WTA: W25 Cairns
WTA: W25 Podgorica
WTA: W25 Roehampton
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Lubbock
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
finále
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
0
3
21.09.19
semifinále
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
3
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
5
6
2
21.09.19
semifinále
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
0
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Mariana Drazic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
1
2
6
5
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
1
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
2
6
2
20.09.19
štvrťfinále
Julia Lovqvist
1
6
4
2
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
skreč
0
3
6
1
19.09.19
2. kolo
Mariana Drazic
2
7
7
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
6
5
6
9
19.09.19
2. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
6
5
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
1
6
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
1
6
3
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
4
4
19.09.19
2. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
3
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
1
6
2
2
19.09.19
2. kolo
Julia Lovqvist
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
6
2
3
19.09.19
2. kolo
Maria Timofeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
6
4
2
17.09.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Suvirdjonkova
0
4
0
17.09.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
0
1
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
3
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
1
4
17.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
2
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
3
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic
2
7
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
5
2
18.09.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
4
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
4
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
7
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
2
6
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
2
1
18.09.19
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
0
0
18.09.19
1. kolo
Betina Tokac
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
2
3
18.09.19
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
4
18.09.19
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
2
3
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
2
1
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
4
4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Doga Turkmen
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
6
4
6
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
0
1
4
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
5
0
17.09.19
kvalifik.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
2
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zolotukhina
0
0
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
1
0
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Yu Shan
2
2
6
12
H2H
Samantha Koelliker
1
6
3
10
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
4
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Timofeeva
0
3
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Tuana Tinaztepe
1
7
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
skreč
0
5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Mironova
0
2
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
6
6
6
4
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Selina Atay
0
3
5
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Aylin Abdioglu
0
3
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
2
16.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
2
2
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
1
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Selina Atay
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ten
0
0
1
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
3
3
15.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
2
1
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.19
finále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
0
2
0
16.09.19
semifinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
0
4
3
16.09.19
semifinále
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
3
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
1
5
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
4
11
H2H
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
1
4
6
9
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
4
6
13
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Anita Wagner
1
6
2
11
16.09.19
štvrťfinále
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
7
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Jenny Duerst
0
5
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Norin
0
2
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
2
6
8
16.09.19
1. kolo
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
1
1
16.09.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog
0
5
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli/Anita Wagner
2
2
6
10
H2H
Caroline Romeo/Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
6
1
2
16.09.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen
1
1
6
6
16.09.19
1. kolo
Emily Seibold/Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Paulina Jastrzebska
0
4
3
16.09.19
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic/Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli/Darya Lavrichenko
0
3
1
<