W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Anning
WTA: W25 Andijan
WTA: W25 Chiasso
WTA: W25 Osprey
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Charlottesville
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bucaramanga
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
finále
Manca Pislak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
4
6
4
27.04.19
semifinále
Manca Pislak
2
7
7
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
5
5
27.04.19
semifinále
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
3
1
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
0
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Manca Pislak
1
6
2
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
skreč
0
2
0
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
2
4
26.04.19
štvrťfinále
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
3
1
25.04.19
2. kolo
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
4
6
0
25.04.19
2. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
0
2
0
25.04.19
2. kolo
Manca Pislak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
4
6
0
25.04.19
2. kolo
Franziska Kommer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
0
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
2
25.04.19
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
1
3
6
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
1
3
25.04.19
2. kolo
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
2
4
23.04.19
1. kolo
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
0
1
1
23.04.19
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
0
2
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Ksenia Palkina
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
0
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
0
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Nina Stadler
2
7
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
0
5
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
5
1
24.04.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Zhang
0
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Franziska Kommer
2
6
7
H2H
Agata Bachanek
0
2
6
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Vivien Sandberg
2
6
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
3
5
24.04.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
0
24.04.19
1. kolo
Sina Herrmann
2
6
0
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
1
2
6
3
24.04.19
1. kolo
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Zhuoma Ni Ma
0
3
1
24.04.19
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Petrova
0
3
2
24.04.19
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
6
2
4
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Agata Bachanek
1
6
3
H2H
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
skreč
0
3
0
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
1
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
7
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
1
6
5
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
1
4
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
4
0
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
3
1
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
1
0
24.04.19
kvalifik.
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
2
3
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Agata Bachanek
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
0
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini
0
2
1
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
5
10
H2H
Santa Strombach
1
4
7
5
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Angelina Graovac
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
3
2
22.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.19
finále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
1
w/o
H2H
Ksenia Palkina/Ying Zhang
0
22.04.19
semifinále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
1
w/o
H2H
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan
0
22.04.19
semifinále
Ksenia Palkina/Ying Zhang
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Anastasia Sysoeva
1
4
6
3
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
0
1
0
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Anastasia Sysoeva
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Manca Pislak
0
2
2
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
6
7
H2H
Jennifer Luikham/Ramu Ueda
0
3
6
2
22.04.19
štvrťfinále
Ksenia Palkina/Ying Zhang
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
1
2
6
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Ines Ibbou/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Arina Solomatina
0
4
1
22.04.19
1. kolo
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini/Kristina Vasina
0
1
0
22.04.19
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic/Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Agata Bachanek/Candela Bugnon
0
0
2
22.04.19
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Anastasia Sysoeva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Justine Pysson/Ilay Yoruk
1
3
6
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
2
7
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Santa Strombach
0
5
4
22.04.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
1
1
<