W15 Alkmaar 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: W25 Darmstadt
WTA: W25 Naiman
WTA: W25 Perigueux
WTA: W25 Tarvisio
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Budapest
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Madrid
WTA: W15 Shreveport
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Alkmaar live, $15K
W15 Alkmaar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
finále
Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
5
2
29.06.19
semifinále
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
4
3
29.06.19
semifinále
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
2
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Marina Yudanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
1
2
6
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Pribylova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
6
3
2
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
1
3
28.06.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
3
0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
1
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
1
w/o
H2H
Alina Silich
0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott
2
7
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk
0
5
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
4
6
4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
2
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
1
4
6
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
1
3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
3
3
25.06.19
1. kolo
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
0
0
26.06.19
1. kolo
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Compson
0
2
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
0
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
2
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
3
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova
2
7
7
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
0
6
5
6
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott
2
7
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
0
6
4
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
4
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
1
26.06.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
1
6
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
4
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
1
7
4
6
2
4
26.06.19
1. kolo
Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
2
26.06.19
1. kolo
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
1
3
26.06.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
6
7
0
26.06.19
1. kolo
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
2
4
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Alina Silich
2
6
7
H2H
Luna Meers
0
3
5
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
0
1
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Dominique Karregat
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
3
0
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ivanov
0
4
4
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Bente Spee
0
3
4
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Margaux Orange
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yukina Saigo
1
3
6
8
25.06.19
kvalifik.
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
0
4
26.06.19
kvalifik.
Sem Wensveen
2
7
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
6
3
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
0
4
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Melissa Boyden
0
4
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
0
10
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
1
3
6
5
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Seibold
2
3
7
10
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
6
6
3
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
4
11
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
3
6
9
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominique Karregat
2
7
7
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
5
6
6
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Verhaar
0
2
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
0
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Nynke Hamburg
0
0
0
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Luna Meers
2
6
7
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
5
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Manilova
2
6
7
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba
0
2
6
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Gustafsson
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabienne Gettwart
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
1
1
24.06.19
1. kolo kval.
Bente Spee
2
6
4
10
H2H
Justine Pysson
1
3
6
6
W15 Alkmaar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
finále
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
1
10
H2H
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
4
6
8
24.06.19
semifinále
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov
0
3
1
24.06.19
semifinále
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov
0
2
1
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
4
4
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
7
4
10
H2H
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
1
6
4
6
8
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers
1
2
7
7
24.06.19
štvrťfinále
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong/Gabriella Mujan
1
6
6
5
8
24.06.19
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong/Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
0
0
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
7
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart/Noelly Longi Nsimba
0
0
5
24.06.19
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Ani Vangelova
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Chloe Compson
0
0
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
2
3
6
10
H2H
Axana Mareen/Justine Pysson
1
6
3
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
0
1
4
24.06.19
1. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova
0
1
1
24.06.19
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
2
7
10
H2H
Dominique Karregat/Sem Wensveen
1
6
6
4
0
<