Seville 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Seville live, $25K
Seville
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
finále
Anna Bondar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
2
7
2
19.10.18
semifinále
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
0
1
19.10.18
semifinále
Anna Bondar
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
5
7
2
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
1
1
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Basak Eraydin
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
6
5
4
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
3
6
2
19.10.18
štvrťfinále
Anna Bondar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
1
2
16.10.18
2. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
2
2
17.10.18
2. kolo
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
1
7
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
2
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
3
6
6
2
17.10.18
2. kolo
Daria Mishina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
1
6
4
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Basak Eraydin
1
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
skreč
0
0
17.10.18
2. kolo
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
2
4
17.10.18
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
1
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
3
6
3
17.10.18
2. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
4
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
1
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
0
16.10.18
1. kolo
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
2
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
6
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Jade Suvrijn
2
5
6
7
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
7
3
5
16.10.18
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
1
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
6
4
1
16.10.18
1. kolo
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
0
7
5
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
2
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andreea Mitu
1
3
7
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
0
2
3
16.10.18
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
4
2
16.10.18
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
4
0
14.10.18
kvalifik.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
2
4
14.10.18
kvalifik.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
3
2
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
2
7
5
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
2
3
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
2
6
6
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
1
5
15.10.18
kvalifik.
Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
4
6
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Andreea Mitu
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
5
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado
0
0
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre
0
1
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Jade Suvrijn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
2
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
1
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
1
6
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Mireia Polo
0
2
0
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
3
1
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
1
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
2
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
3
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
4
14.10.18
2. kolo kval.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
1
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Marie Temin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
6
6
9
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Mireia Polo
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Cozar Ropero
0
3
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kouchnareva
0
1
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
2
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
7
H2H
Helena Sophie Engels
0
0
6
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Sanchez
0
0
0
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Benito
0
0
1
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Alicia Alegre
2
6
6
H2H
Raja Szyszkowitz
0
2
2
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Helene Pellicano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
1
4
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
2
6
7
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
0
2
5
14.10.18
1. kolo kval.
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
2
1
Seville
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
finále
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
0
5
6
5
15.10.18
semifinále
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
1
6
4
3
15.10.18
semifinále
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
0
5
1
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola
0
2
0
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
2
15.10.18
štvrťfinále
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva
0
2
1
15.10.18
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado/Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
1
1
15.10.18
1. kolo
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alize Lim/Andreea Mitu
1
6
1
4
15.10.18
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
3
15.10.18
1. kolo
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
1
2
6
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
0
3
0
15.10.18
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
5
15.10.18
1. kolo
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva
2
6
1
10
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Carlota Molina Megias
1
4
6
8
15.10.18
1. kolo
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola
2
6
7
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
6
4
<