TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Girona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 štvrťfinále |
Jesper De Jong [7] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||
Pedro Martinez Portero [2] | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Girona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 semifinále |
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop [3] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Bragado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 štvrťfinále |
Sean Hess [q] | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Tomas Farjat [6] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||||
16:00 štvrťfinále |
Valerio Aboian [1] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Lautaro Midon [5] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Ryuki Matsuda [3] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40 | |||
Demetris Azoides [q] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 štvrťfinále |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [8] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin [2] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 semifinále |
Max Houkes [4] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17:00 semifinále |
Nino Serdarusic [6] | 0 | 2 | A | |||||
Marcello Serafini [8] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Lorenzo Giustino [8] | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Svyatoslav Gulin | 1 | 73 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 2. kolo |
Matteo Gigante [7] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||
17:00 štvrťfinále |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 štvrťfinále |
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:30 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Varillas [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Angelica Raggi [q] | 0 | 64 | 5 | 40 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 1. kolo |
Oana Gavrila [q] | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | ||||
Maria Sara Popa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||||
15:30 1. kolo |
Michaela Bayerlova [q] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [2] | 0 | 0 | 40 |