Minsk 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: Barcelona
WTA: Essen
WTA: Hodmezovasarhely
WTA: Kofu
WTA: Manchester
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Padova
WTA: Singapore
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Gyeongsan
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Maribor
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Prerov
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Minsk live, $15K
Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.18
finále
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Bovy
0
4
3
15.06.18
semifinále
Margaux Bovy
2
7
1
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
5
6
4
15.06.18
semifinále
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
4
6
0
14.06.18
štvrťfinále
Ipek Oz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
6
4
1
14.06.18
štvrťfinále
Margaux Bovy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
1
4
6
4
14.06.18
štvrťfinále
Shalimar Talbi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
6
1
4
14.06.18
štvrťfinále
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
3
6
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
2
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
3
6
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Margaux Bovy
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina
0
5
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
7
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
4
6
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
4
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ksenia Milevskaya
1
3
6
3
13.06.18
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
6
4
2
13.06.18
2. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
3
3
11.06.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
1
6
4
6
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
3
1
12.06.18
1. kolo
Ksenia Milevskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ulyana Ayzatulina
1
6
3
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
1
6
3
5
12.06.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
4
6
1
12.06.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Chikalkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Hanna Sokal
2
2
6
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
5
12.06.18
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
1
6
2
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
4
6
4
12.06.18
1. kolo
Margaux Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
3
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Abramovich
0
2
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi
1
4
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
skreč
0
2
12.06.18
1. kolo
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
3
6
6
12.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
5
2
12.06.18
1. kolo
Katyarina Paulenka
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Nazarchuk
0
5
3
12.06.18
1. kolo
Jana Kolodynska
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kuprina
1
7
2
1
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Ksenia Milevskaya
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
1
7
2
4
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
2
3
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Anastasia Chikalkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
0
3
2
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
3
6
4
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Polina Nazarchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Filistovich
0
0
4
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
1
1
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Abramovich
2
6
5
7
H2H
Veranika Pryts
1
3
7
6
6
11.06.18
kvalifik.
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Treshcheva
0
1
4
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Ksenia Milevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Lazic
0
2
2
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
6
6
H2H
Iuliia Nikitina
0
2
4
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Chikalkina
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
4
1
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Khotko
1
0
6
1
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
2
1
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Polina Nazarchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Kolb
0
0
3
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
3
6
1
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
1
3
6
0
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
3
3
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Sofya Treshcheva
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
1
2
7
4
6
5
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Veranika Pryts
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
3
6
4
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
2
2
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Abramovich
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Tikhonko
0
2
3
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
5
3
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Aryna Filistovich
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Vasina
0
2
0
10.06.18
2. kolo kval.
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
1
1
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Bairasheuskaya
0
3
3
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Patapionak
0
1
0
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Kuprina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shyianok
0
1
0
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Diana Bakuta
2
7
0
7
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
6
3
6
5
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shulzhanok
0
1
1
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kazantseva
0
3
0
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Smolekova
0
0
1
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Veranika Pryts
2
5
6
6
H2H
Palina Babaryko
1
7
1
4
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Pekhova
0
4
1
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Aryna Filistovich
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Hulevich
0
3
2
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Anna Martemyanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
1
6
4
2
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
3
1
10.06.18
1. kolo kval.
Hanna Vinahradava
2
5
6
6
H2H
Karina Dudko
1
7
0
3
Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.18
finále
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
4
10
H2H
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
2
6
5
11.06.18
semifinále
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva
0
3
1
11.06.18
semifinále
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
0
4
3
11.06.18
štvrťfinále
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Jana Kolodynska
1
6
4
7
11.06.18
štvrťfinále
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva/Gyulnara Nazarova
0
3
2
11.06.18
štvrťfinále
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
6
5
4
11.06.18
štvrťfinále
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya/Anna Ukolova
1
2
6
7
11.06.18
1. kolo
Anna Iakovleva/Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun/Vera Sakalouskaya
0
3
2
11.06.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Chikalkina/Valeriya Pogrebnyak
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Daria Kruzhkova
0
3
1
11.06.18
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva/Shalimar Talbi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Komar/Ekaterina Tikhonko
1
6
3
5
11.06.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Milevskaya/Polina Pekhova
0
2
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
4
11.06.18
1. kolo
Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elina Nepliy
0
1
5
11.06.18
1. kolo
Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maryna Kolb/Anna Ozerova
1
4
6
8
11.06.18
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Jana Kolodynska
2
7
6
H2H
Sofya Treshcheva/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
5
4
<