TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Girona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 štvrťfinále |
Jesper De Jong [7] | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero [2] | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 16:10 semifinále |
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti [4] | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Bragado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 štvrťfinále |
Sean Hess [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Tomas Farjat [6] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16:00 štvrťfinále |
Valerio Aboian [1] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Lautaro Midon [5] | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Ryuki Matsuda [3] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Demetris Azoides [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 | |||
Alexandre Aubriot [3] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
15:00 štvrťfinále |
Nicolas Ifi [q] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Tauheed Browning [8] | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [1] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Sven Corbinais [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 štvrťfinále |
Alibek Kachmazov [1] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tim Handel [6] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 semifinále |
Max Houkes [4] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 štvrťfinále |
Michiel De Krom [q] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||
Daniel Merida Aguilar [7] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Lorenzo Giustino [8] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Svyatoslav Gulin | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 štvrťfinále |
Martyn Pawelski [8] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow [2] | 0 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Polona Hercog | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu [4] | 0 | 6 | 40 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 semifinále |
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva [1] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 2. kolo |
Matteo Gigante [7] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||||
11:30 2. kolo |
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Luca Nardi [2] | 1 | 74 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Naples Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 štvrťfinále |
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Angelica Raggi [q] | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
W50 Murska Sobota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Dominika Salkova [5] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||
Barbora Palicova | 1 | 67 | 74 | 4 | 0 | ||||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Valeria Savinykh [1] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Nikola Bartunkova [7] | 0 | 64 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 1. kolo |
Noelia Zeballos [q] | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
15:30 1. kolo |
Oana Gavrila [q] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Maria Sara Popa | 0 | 4 | 30 |