TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Luan live, $60K
Luan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.18 finále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 semifinále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.05.18 semifinále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 75 | 3 | 63 | |||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.18 2. kolo |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
08.05.18 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.18 1. kolo |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.05.18 1. kolo |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 72 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.05.18 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.05.18 1. kolo |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
09.05.18 1. kolo |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
08.05.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.05.18 kvalifik. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.05.18 kvalifik. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
08.05.18 kvalifik. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiahui Chen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifei Yang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Karavaeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Wanning Zhu skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Luan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.05.18 finále |
Harriet Dart/Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 semifinále |
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hanyu Guo/Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 3 | 74 | 6 | |||||
07.05.18 semifinále |
Harriet Dart/Ankita Raina | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
07.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shilin Xu/Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
07.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Ao Gai/Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
07.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Hanyu Guo/Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
07.05.18 štvrťfinále |
Harriet Dart/Ankita Raina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo/Zhanlan Wei | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiahui Chen/Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu/Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Shilin Xu/Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun/Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Hanyu Guo/Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan/Wanning Zhu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Harriet Dart/Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk/Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.05.18 1. kolo |
Ao Gai/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 |