Antalya 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Orlando
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Petit Bourg
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Antalya live, $15K
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.18
finále
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
0
20.01.18
semifinále
Sofia Shapatava
1
5
6
5
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
skreč
0
7
4
0
20.01.18
semifinále
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
2
19.01.18
štvrťfinále
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
3
19.01.18
štvrťfinále
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
4
3
19.01.18
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
6
3
19.01.18
štvrťfinále
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
3
1
18.01.18
2. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
1
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Dabin Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
6
4
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
1
0
18.01.18
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
5
0
18.01.18
2. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
3
6
5
18.01.18
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
2
18.01.18
2. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
3
3
18.01.18
2. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Chihiro Takayama
2
7
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma
0
6
5
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
6
4
16.01.18
1. kolo
Dabin Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
6
2
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
1
16.01.18
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
2
7
3
2
16.01.18
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
2
16.01.18
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
2
0
16.01.18
1. kolo
Eva Lys
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
7
3
16.01.18
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
3
5
17.01.18
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
6
3
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
3
17.01.18
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
0
6
2
17.01.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
4
17.01.18
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniela Schippers
1
6
6
4
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Altukhova
0
0
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
4
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
2
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
3
7
4
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
2
2
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
5
3
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Ebrahimi Shalkoohi
0
0
0
15.01.18
kvalifik.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
0
13.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
1
0
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
7
7
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
0
6
4
6
4
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
6
5
4
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
2
2
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Polina Altukhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
3
3
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Valero
0
3
2
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
2
0
15.01.18
1. kolo kval.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
7
6
H2H
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
0
5
1
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.01.18
finále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
4
2
15.01.18
semifinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
0
3
15.01.18
semifinále
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
0
4
6
7
15.01.18
štvrťfinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
7
7
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
0
5
5
15.01.18
štvrťfinále
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
0
4
2
15.01.18
štvrťfinále
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
0
6
2
2
15.01.18
štvrťfinále
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
0
2
2
15.01.18
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys/Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
4
15.01.18
1. kolo
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
4
6
15.01.18
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
1
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
skreč
0
0
15.01.18
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Anna Ukolova
0
0
1
15.01.18
1. kolo
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
1
0
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Aleksandra Pospelova
skreč
0
1
15.01.18
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
12
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
1
10
15.01.18
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi/Ayano Sonoda
0
1
3
15.01.18
1. kolo
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Altukhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
5
<