TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 semifinále |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 finále |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Irina Khromacheva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.11.19 semifinále |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Ilayda Baykan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Nebelska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Lytneva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Senem Ocal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maja Radenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Rudiukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Magai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | ||||
Liubov Demidova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryia Savitskaya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andjela Vidovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Aragosa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dana Shakirova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venla Ahti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andra Maria Nitescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nada Fouad | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Klimovicz | 1 | 75 | 1 | 8 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 finále |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alpha Ambaye | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Leroy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanyi Zhang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Koral Koldobski | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kontolaimaki | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 finále |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Madelief Hageman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mir Ambaye | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.11.19 finále |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Burel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Delfosse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shereen Peterson-Paul | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nour Gueblaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matea Roki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pervinca Curci | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Verzin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nadia Ravita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warisara Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Filimonikhina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viera Deeperm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Daries | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Milana Maslenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuxin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nalu Himeno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mua Shigeta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mariya Polishchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 finále |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Bhopal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 finále |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 finále |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Tucson | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 finále |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |