TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Fed Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
10.11.19 |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kayla Day | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natela Dzalamidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pei Hsuan Chen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kuan Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satona Yada | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nilda Ikizoglu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shannon Cox | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Evstigneeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xingchen Liu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Volgapkina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Podbiol | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Mascenikova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eda Numanoglu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Elena Korokozidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Volgapkina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Andra Cristina Captan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andra Cristina Captan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Bianca Andrei | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Karelina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Lou Faoro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Bonilla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 finále |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Matiushova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shria Atturu skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
W15 Guatemala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Olha Romanyshyn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anjana Suresh skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andjela Sebrek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Esther Adeshina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina Shchetinina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zere Iskakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 finále |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melania Delai | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Fasoula | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Touly | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Canteri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joanna Tomera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Iervolino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 finále |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Noesjka Brink | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sveva Mazzari | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Rania Azziz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Humera Baharmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chanel Janssen | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shereen Peterson-Paul | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Bokor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Iana Tishchenko skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W15 Parnu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 finále |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Scurtu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Rothacker | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kurz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 semifinále |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Bojana Klincov | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 semifinále |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 finále |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Giulia Tedesco | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1 | 7 | 65 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carola Cavelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Chiara Girelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 kvalifik. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alice Viglianisi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Gwalior | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ananyaa Bhargava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Avika Sagwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prerna Bhambri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pareen Shivekar | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pragati Solankar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kriti Tomar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vidhi Jani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leera Raju | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rashi Malviya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deeksha Manju Prasad | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25 St. Etienne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Ana Bogdan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | ||||||||
W60 Colina | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Bosio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Las Vegas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 finále |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Fed Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty/Samantha Stosur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1. kolo |
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste/Ellie Douglas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1. kolo |
Irina Falconi/Caty McNally | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladica Babic/Caitlin Whoriskey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |