TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
W100 Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lin Zhu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Taylor | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Metepec | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisha Ladhani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Oslo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anine Wilberg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katja Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Hedrzak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Paula Badosa Gibert skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duru Yagmur Durgun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dooa Akyurek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Begum Elif Gumussoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nastja Kolar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cong Ying Zhao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaochuan Nie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wei Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W60 Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 finále |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 2 | 1 |