Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chloe Paquet 2 1 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marta Kostyuk 1 w/o
Stefanie Voegele 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Renata Voracova 0 65 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 74 61 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 64 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7 7
Mandy Minella 1 77 65 66
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 0 6 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 65
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 7 11
Ying Zhang 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Shanshan Guo 0 0 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 11
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 10
Siqi Cao 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyu Jiang 2 5 6 10
Yidi Yang 1 7 2 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Julia Mikulski 2 7 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 63 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 7 7
Adrienn Horvath 0 63 66
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6 10
Adelina Baravi 1 74 2 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Vladislava Petrovskaia 1 6 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Erika Reinhardt 2 1 6 10
Corina Mader 1 6 4 5
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Chhinda Som 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mingyang Liu 2 3 6 10
Nalu Himeno 1 6 3 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li 1 6 3
Yuna Ohashi skreč 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 1 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 75 0 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 4 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 0 6 8
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 0 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 2 10
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 3 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Hanine Boudjadi 0 1 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 0 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Elizabeth Stevens 0 1 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andie K. Daniell 2 7 6
Gabriella Price 0 5 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Louise Kwong 2 4 6 10
Sophie Williams 1 6 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Biran 1 w/o
Tai Martin 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 4 10
Allie Gretkowski 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 0 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Emma Davis 2 7 1 10
Sophia Hatton 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Carly Briggs 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 3 3
ženy dvojhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Suzura Takaoka 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Minami Shuto 2 6 6
Mami Mabuchi 0 4 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Arisa Abe 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Karin Terami 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 63 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 67
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yuka Matsumoto 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sakura Hondo 1 6 2
Miyu Nakashima skreč 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Satsuki Ito 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Minori Natsuka 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nao Shimoji 2 6 4 10
Eri Shimizu 1 2 6 8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Mai Fujimoto 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mua Shigeta 2 6 7
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mai Kandori 2 6 3 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 0 11
Minami Shuto 1 4 6 9
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 1 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7
Karin Terami 0 1 62
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 62 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Mana Kawamura 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 4 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 66 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Nao Shimoji 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Omolade Aderemi 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sabath Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mariam Alli Balogun 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke 0 0 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 4 6 10
Blessing Anuna 1 6 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Patience Onebamhoin 2 1 7 10
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 1 6 63 7
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 1 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 2 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 60 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 64 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rianna Valdes 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 62 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kailey Evans 2 6 7
Rhiann Newborn 0 4 65
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Livia Kraus 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 60 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 1 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lea Boskovic 1 7 2
Teliana Pereira skreč 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik 1 6 4
Vivien Juhaszova skreč 0 2 0
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 5 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 0 1 3
<