TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 finále |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lodikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Er Qiu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 kvalifik. |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinrui Liu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hongding Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 kvalifik. |
Denglin Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Nikolic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 finále |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuxin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Qian Yang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.09.18 kvalifik. |
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.18 kvalifik. |
Emily Bi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Xinyi Chen | 0 | ||||||||
Biarritz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Charlotte Roemer | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anna Morgina skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Ceuta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | ||||||||
Guangzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ao Gai | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyun Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 štvrťfinále |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Seoul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 73 | 0 | 2 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sunam Jeong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
So-Ra Lee | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Montemor O Novo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Saint Malo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloise Dorey | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Chantraine | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucy Furness | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Lisa Sabino skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Grinchishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Narine Sargsyan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanya Shalakhova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Olesya Nesterovich | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gulsina Khalimullina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Sokhetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laylikhon Aliyeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alisa Rastegaeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Darya Yelfimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilpi Swarupa Das | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vilena Petrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mayer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Folts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziza Yahshilikova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Magda Linette | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Zaja | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misa Eguchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Varna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 finále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.09.18 semifinále |
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Yingying Duan | 0 | 1 | 4 |