TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Cameron Norrie [12] | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [13] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Munich | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Zverev [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Munich | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 semifinále |
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
17.04.24 14:30 2. kolo |
Francisco Cerundolo [1] | 0 | 7 | 15 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.24 11:00 1. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer [1] | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabrice Martin/Denys Molchanov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.24 12:30 štvrťfinále |
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten [3] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Picchione [1] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Giuseppe La Vela [7] | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | |||||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Philip Henning [5] | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Kokoro Isomura | 1 | 6 | 3 | A | |||||
M15 Azay le | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Louis Dussin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 4 | 30 | |||||
M15 Dubrovnik | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 štvrťfinále |
Milos Karol [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Caniato [JR] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11:00 štvrťfinále |
Sean Hess | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Mirza Basic [7] | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Kursumlijska Banja | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.24 10:30 1. kolo |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [3] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Radovan Michalik [q] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
17.04.24 12:00 1. kolo |
Leonardo Rossi | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic [2] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Eliakim Coulibaly [4WC] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | |||
Alex Knaff [5] | 1 | 66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Joshua Sheehy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
Kristjan Tamm [PR] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||
M15 Telde | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 štvrťfinále |
Iliyan Radulov | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Martin Klizan [WC] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12:30 štvrťfinále |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Darwin Blanch [JR] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Florent Bax | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Sandro Kopp [2] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Raphael Collignon [5] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Edas Butvilas | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 semifinále |
Clement Chidekh [1] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
Oeiras 3 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Valentin Royer [q] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Oeiras 3 Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 semifinále |
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Oeiras | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 štvrťfinále |
Varvara Lepchenko [LL] | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic [WC] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Elena Rybakina [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W15 Kursumlijska Banja | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.04.24 15:00 1. kolo |
Martha Matoula [1] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Alena Kasatkina [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Lara Pfeifer [q] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
Milana Zhabrailova [7] | 1 | 64 | 70 | 1 | 0 | ||||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Nina Radovanovic [6] | 1 | 6 | 3 | A | ||||
Shiho Akita [4] | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40 | |||||
W15 Telde | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 štvrťfinále |
Caroline Werner [q] | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Gina Feistel [2] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W35 Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Weronika Falkowska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40 | |||
Sofia Rocchetti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 30 | ||||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Malene Helgo | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 štvrťfinále |
Lucie Havlickova [5] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||
Laura Hietaranta | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | 30 | ||||
W50+H Calvi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 štvrťfinále |
Valentina Ryser [7] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |||||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Nigina Abduraimova [3] | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Klimovicova [8] | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W75 Chiasso | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 štvrťfinále |
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 4 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Anna Bondar [4] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||||
W75 Koper | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 štvrťfinále |
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Chloe Paquet [2] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |