Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
12.09.99, 24 rokov
12.09.99, 24 rokov
Shuo Feng vs. Zhima Du - Vzájomné zápasy
25.09.18 | 1. kolo | Zhima Du | Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Anning | antuka |
Shuo Feng form & Zhima Du form
Shuo Feng - posledné zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Zhima Du - posledné zápasy
W15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
28.09.18 semifinále | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solo - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 finále | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.18 semifinále | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - skreč | detail zápasu |