Čína
15.02.00, 24 rokov
10 958 $
15.02.00, 24 rokov
10 958 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Yu Shan vs. Yuqi Sheng - Vzájomné zápasy
20.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Yuqi Sheng | Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Yu Shan form & Yuqi Sheng form
Yu Shan - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Yuqi Sheng - posledné zápasy
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-3, 1-0, Siqi Cao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Siqi Cao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Anning - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hsuan Huang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
21.09.18 semifinále | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
14.09.18 semifinále | vs. Meiqi Guo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |