Taipei (CHN)
31.08.97, 26 rokov
31.08.97, 26 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ting-Ya Hsu vs. Vivian Wolff - Vzájomné zápasy
21.12.15 | kvalifik. | Vivian Wolff | Ting-Ya Hsu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Hong Kong | tvrdý |
Ting-Ya Hsu form & Vivian Wolff form
Ting-Ya Hsu - posledné zápasy
W15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luciana Perry | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Ewing | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Jagolinzer | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Fort Worth - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Westby | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Minami Akiyama | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayu Iwai | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yiu Tsang | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvina Lai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.15 kvalifik. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Zongzhen Li | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yen-Ling Chen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Vivian Wolff - posledné zápasy
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |