INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Valeriya Yushchenko - Vzájomné zápasy
05.11.18 | kvalifik. | Valeriya Yushchenko | Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Minsk | tvrdý I. |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Valeriya Yushchenko form
Katyarina Paulenka - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Valeriya Yushchenko - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 4-1, Andrea Obradovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 finále | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.23 semifinále | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |