Francúzsko
16.06.00, 23 rokov
16.06.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Gruzínsko
14.10.95, 28 rokov
11 418 $
14.10.95, 28 rokov
11 418 $
Sophie Muntean vs. Tamari Chalaganidze - Vzájomné zápasy
27.04.15 | 1. kolo | Tamari Chalaganidze | Sophie Muntean | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Sophie Muntean form & Tamari Chalaganidze form
Sophie Muntean - posledné zápasy
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-4, - Sophie Muntean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Clermont Ferrand - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Olomouc - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Contrexeville - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoi Ishino | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu |
Tamari Chalaganidze - posledné zápasy
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Csenge Furak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Izmir - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 0-4, - Tamari Chalaganidze - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Adana - antuka | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Adana - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Emma Flood | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Neumannova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |